Taurista-Champions

All Stoneman Taurista mountain bike finishers.

Stoneman Taurista Gold Relay Stone Flachau: Hannes Fischbacher · Wagrain-Kleinarl: Roland Wiesbacher · Altenmarkt-Zauchensee: Roland Winter, Markus Rehrl · Radstadt: Christoph Seebacher · Forstau: Werner Kocher · Obertauern: Benjamin Karl · Stoneman International: Roland Stauder 07.07.2018

Gold

Burkhard Felber

1.7.2020

Peter Pirker

1.7.2020

Steven Schneider

1.7.2020
Team MTB St.Martin 2.0

Mathias Strasser

30.6.2020

Matthias Leibetseder

30.6.2020

Doreen Hilbert

28.6.2020
Team Koasafexn
HERO

Florian Heuberger

28.6.2020

Jens Hilbert

28.6.2020

Andreas Neureiter

27.6.2020
Team Freudenhaus

Andreas Reuter

27.6.2020

Jens Völker

27.6.2020

Axel Glück

27.6.2020

Engelbert Fallmann

27.6.2020
Team M‘s

Florian Reiter

27.6.2020

Michael Scharfetter

27.6.2020

Juliane Höfer

27.6.2020

Marco Glück

27.6.2020

Michael Kaufmann

27.6.2020

Otto Lobenwein

27.6.2020

Sven Weber

27.6.2020

Toni Nemeth

27.6.2020
HERO

Wolfgang Kofler

27.6.2020
Team RSC Waakirchen

Alexander Gahr

26.6.2020

Franz Meier

26.6.2020
Team Michis Radladen

Holger Wagner

26.6.2020
HERO

Johannes Rettensteiner

26.6.2020
Team Les Bons Fackers

Jonas Mackh

26.6.2020

Nick Dinkel

26.6.2020
RaceTeam TransLemberger

Markus Heregger

26.6.2020

Martin Korber

26.6.2020

Martin Draxler

26.6.2020

Justin Albert

25.6.2020
Team WSA-KTM-Graz

Alexander Gratzer

24.6.2020
Team TauernBikeTours

Ernst Kainz

24.6.2020

Rudi Mooslechner

24.6.2020

Gunnar Fischer

24.6.2020
Team Steirerrast

Karl Jagerhofer

24.6.2020
Team URC Mariazell
HERO

Mario Fingerlos

24.6.2020

Norbert Seuffert

24.6.2020

Ute Fischer

24.6.2020

Markus Manhartsgruber

23.6.2020

Michael Heß

23.6.2020
HERO

Sebastian Mockenhaupt

20.6.2020

Christoph Trausner

19.6.2020
Team LSC Wels/Land

Rene Mistlberger

19.6.2020
Team Rainerhof

↯ Carina Fischbacher

17.6.2020
Day One · HERO

Hannes Fischbacher

17.6.2020

David Schmidt

17.6.2020

Kay Hoffmann

17.6.2020

Lars Barrall

17.6.2020

Norman Schulz

17.6.2020
Team Alpenverein Königstetten

Stefan Gößnitzer

17.6.2020

Tino Hermann

17.6.2020
Team Fahrrad-Desch-Laubach

Marco Schindler

16.6.2020

Josef Huber

14.6.2020
SpeciRacing Team
HERO

Christian Hanreich

13.6.2020
HERO

Ralph Zwicklhuber

13.6.2020
Team Jüngster Stoneman Taurista Gold Hero
HERO

Christian Hernach

13.6.2020

Lukas Hernach

13.6.2020
Ktm Pro Team
Day One · HERO

David Schöggl

13.6.2020
Day One · HERO

Manuel Pliem

13.6.2020
HERO

Martin Kürbisch

13.6.2020
HERO

Moritz Bscherer

13.6.2020
HERO

Herbert Kirchner

13.6.2020
HERO

Holger Schönthier

13.6.2020

Manfred Jäger

13.6.2020

Merlin Schönthier

13.6.2020

Alban Lakata

12.6.2020
HERO

Alexander Storf

12.6.2020

Anna Lüftenegger

12.6.2020

Benjamin Karl

12.6.2020
Team Inn-Challenge

Bernhard Zweimüller

12.6.2020

Thomas Zweimüller

12.6.2020
Team Siller Cycles And Friends

Daniel Bertignoll

12.6.2020

Jörg An der Lan

12.6.2020

Patrick Gredler

12.6.2020

Daniel Federspiel

12.6.2020

Dietmar Längauer

12.6.2020
Team RC Altenmarkt

Federico Crotti

12.6.2020
HERO

Julian Bichler

12.6.2020
Team Fehler 404: Gruppe Nicht Gefunden!
HERO

Florian Fischbacher

12.6.2020
HERO

Gerhard Mayrhofer

12.6.2020
HERO

Norbert Oberauer

12.6.2020

Robert Vorhauser

12.6.2020
Team Die Boomis

Gerhard Bodner

12.6.2020

Mario Bodner

12.6.2020
Team UTB

Hannes Pertl

12.6.2020

Michael Dengg

12.6.2020

Stefan Schaffer

12.6.2020

Harald Hudetz

12.6.2020
Team Die Heiligen 3 Gailtaler Könige

Helmut Obrist

12.6.2020

Michael Rieder

12.6.2020
Team Goiserer

Herbert Pilz

12.6.2020

Jochen Kronsteiner

12.6.2020
Team Die Heilige 3 Gailtaler Könige

Johannes Gailer

12.6.2020

Karl Bernard

12.6.2020

Kevin Haselsberger

12.6.2020

Leopold Steiner

12.6.2020

Mario Mayer

12.6.2020

Markus Kopp

12.6.2020
HERO

Markus Mitterbauer

12.6.2020
HERO

Martin Messner

12.6.2020
Team BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz

Michael Zweidik

12.6.2020

Patrick Schickengruber

12.6.2020
HERO

Rupert Fritzenwallner

12.6.2020
Team Fehler 404: Seite Nicht Gefunden!

Stephan Buchsteiner

12.6.2020

Thomas Nestler

12.6.2020
Team Moakta Vaschiawa

Peter Oberreiter

10.6.2020

Stefan Langeder

10.6.2020

Silver

Team Bella Ciao

Asisa Schwind

1.7.2020

Benjamin Gottstein

1.7.2020

Florian Stadlmair

1.7.2020

Klaus Humenberger

1.7.2020

↯ Markus Wagner

1.7.2020

Sylke Trück

1.7.2020

↯ Thomas Stadlmair

1.7.2020

Jürgen Berger

30.6.2020

Martin Leinholz

30.6.2020

Till Westenberger

30.6.2020
Team #loppatsche

Alexander Berner

28.6.2020

Corinna Grabner

28.6.2020

Julian Hofer

28.6.2020

Markus Ampferer

28.6.2020

Thomas Hinterberger

28.6.2020
Team Bike & Run St. Peter Am Wimberg

Andreas Plöderl

28.6.2020
Team Trailrocker

Björn Schaeffer

28.6.2020

Peter Schaeffer

28.6.2020

Tobias Hüngerle

28.6.2020

Tobias Steigenberger

28.6.2020
Team Radsturzfreunde

Christoph Oertel

28.6.2020

Peter Meyer

28.6.2020

Stefan Wiesner

28.6.2020
Team Altenried

Gaby Altenried

28.6.2020

Geert Adrianus Philips

28.6.2020
Team Niederbayern

Hans-Otto Rieger

28.6.2020

Thomas Skrebsky

28.6.2020

Thomas Sonnleitner

28.6.2020
Cotta Racing Team

Jens Berger

28.6.2020

Mario Schultze

28.6.2020
Team AlpenX-Borderliners

Joachim Stahlberg

28.6.2020

Silvia Hümmecke-Voß

28.6.2020

Johann Fritzenwallner

28.6.2020

Johannes Barnsteiner

28.6.2020

Johannes Schelle

28.6.2020

Marc Schüler

28.6.2020
HTL Trieben Bike - Team

Martin Michalka

28.6.2020
Team BvS

Simon Borgmann

28.6.2020
Team Lachner Biker

Stefan Fritz

28.6.2020
Team Gabriele Altenried

Thomas Drexler

28.6.2020

Torben Schnelle

28.6.2020

Ulf Gritto

28.6.2020
Team Mosti`s
HERO

Azem Dobruna

27.6.2020

Reinhard Zehetner

27.6.2020

Thomas Weinzierl

27.6.2020

Bernhard Hanifl

27.6.2020
Team Berghummel

Carsten Sievers

27.6.2020

Michael Seidel

27.6.2020

Christian Hatzenbichler

27.6.2020

Erik Saborowski

27.6.2020
Team Union XC Club Mühldorf

Erwin Sudia

27.6.2020

Hannes Krivetz

27.6.2020

Johannes Nachbagauer

27.6.2020

Matthias Pemmer

27.6.2020

Michael Lorenz

27.6.2020

Robert Martin

27.6.2020

Wolfgang Sekora

27.6.2020

Günter Hackstock

27.6.2020

Julian Boxleitner

27.6.2020
Teamfact

Jürgen Schuster

27.6.2020

Michael Kunz

27.6.2020

Ruven Richter

27.6.2020
Team SVV Plauen Master

Leif John

27.6.2020

Marc Pügner

27.6.2020

Mario Kucher

27.6.2020
Team Die Astner's

Markus Astner

27.6.2020

Perrin Astner

27.6.2020

Mathias Lehmann

27.6.2020

Patrick Lex

27.6.2020
HERO

Rene Raschl

27.6.2020

Thomas Kembügler

27.6.2020
Team SVV Plauen - Master

Tilo Sachs

27.6.2020

Andreas Von Eichhorn

26.6.2020

Arnold Tatschl

26.6.2020

Bernd Zornek

26.6.2020

David Jocham

26.6.2020
Day One · HERO

Felix Peter

26.6.2020

Jan Weskott

26.6.2020
HERO

Michael Blad

26.6.2020

Richard Burkhardt

26.6.2020

Alexander Piwonka

25.6.2020
HERO

Andre Görnitz

25.6.2020

David Schweninger

25.6.2020
Team Lothar Fuchs

Frank Höft

25.6.2020
Team Horstink

Gerben Horstink

25.6.2020

Henk Jan Horstink

25.6.2020
Team Bike Friends St.Leonhard

Ignaz Tichler

25.6.2020

Siegfried Tichler

25.6.2020

Thomas Tober

25.6.2020

Klaus Mößlberger

25.6.2020

Lothar Fuchs

25.6.2020
HERO

Maren Freitag

25.6.2020
Team Bike Friends St. Leonhard

Rainer Scheuchenpflug

25.6.2020
Team SK La John

Simon Weiß

25.6.2020

Thomas Kramm

25.6.2020

Uwe Goernitz

25.6.2020

Katrin Helm

24.6.2020

Stefan Wampl

24.6.2020
HERO

Tamas Rekötye

24.6.2020
Team 2 Weinviertler In Den Bergen

Bernhard Findeis

23.6.2020

Gerald Wild

23.6.2020
Team Fleischgurke

Michael Paunescu

23.6.2020

Tim Opitz

23.6.2020
Team ERZfrequenz

Nico Jugelt

23.6.2020

Sebastian Beetz

23.6.2020
Team Oberlausitz

Ronny Vogt

23.6.2020

Andreas Schaefer

22.6.2020
Hakuna Matata MTB Team

Bram Van Dessel

22.6.2020

Frederik Bruynseels

22.6.2020

Nick Hooyberghs

22.6.2020
Team Steinert-Bussen

Gerd Steinert

22.6.2020

Sören Steinert

22.6.2020
Team Hofstadler Mario,Fink Christian,Köhler Daniel,Kobler Johannes

Harald Weran

21.6.2020

Malte Vollmer

21.6.2020

Mario Hofstadler

21.6.2020
Team Schweinesuhle Creuzburg

Andreas Ruppert

20.6.2020

Stefan Ruppert

20.6.2020
Team Die Radler

Cedric Kapfenberger

20.6.2020

Dominik Tischnofsky

20.6.2020

Daniel Tibbe

20.6.2020

Denis Balla

20.6.2020

Dennis Leissink

20.6.2020

Dirk Weisshaar

20.6.2020

Gerd Weißhaar

20.6.2020

Jörg Zeibe

20.6.2020

Kay Rolz

20.6.2020

Kristian Kretzschmar

20.6.2020

Mario Schmidt

20.6.2020

Marko Knörner

20.6.2020

Sven Hegewald

20.6.2020

Thomas Schmidt

20.6.2020
Team Kettenknechte

Christian Traar

18.6.2020

Florian Buchsteiner

18.6.2020

Martin Habersatter

18.6.2020

Michael Macheiner

18.6.2020

Karl Kilian

17.6.2020

Markus Majewski

17.6.2020

Michael Bretschneider

17.6.2020

Rick Herrmann

17.6.2020

Alexander Richter

16.6.2020

Daniel Seidel

16.6.2020

Lina Michalik

16.6.2020

Marcel Staudacher

16.6.2020

Marko Bohne

16.6.2020

Alexandra Lindtner

13.6.2020

Andreas Dr. Leitner

13.6.2020
Team The Real Heros

Andreas Lauß

13.6.2020

Karl Loizenbauer

13.6.2020

Armin Angermann

13.6.2020

Ben Röhrig

13.6.2020

Dieter Wesiak

13.6.2020

Franz Wimmer

13.6.2020

Jürgen Ebner

13.6.2020

Jürgen Metz

13.6.2020

Maik Walke

13.6.2020

Marco Stein

13.6.2020

Margareta Emberger

13.6.2020

Markus Lehner

13.6.2020

Martin Mothes

13.6.2020
Team Dare2be

Miro Kopiec

13.6.2020
MTB Team Schwarze Berge

Nils Metz

13.6.2020

Peer Fricke

13.6.2020

Raimund Brummayer

13.6.2020

Roland Riegler

13.6.2020

Sascha Schulze

13.6.2020

Stefan Röhrig

13.6.2020

Thomas Kaserer

13.6.2020

Wolfgang Kaufmann

13.6.2020

Wolfgang Kreuzbauer

13.6.2020
Team Pöllauer Riders

Andreas Almer

12.6.2020
KFZ ELEKTRIK Racing Team

Andreas Lebenbauer

12.6.2020

Josef Winkler

12.6.2020

Josef Andreas Singer

12.6.2020

Karl Rois

12.6.2020

Manfred Fuchs

12.6.2020

Stefan Derler

12.6.2020

Anton Unterluggauer

12.6.2020

Bernhard Karner

12.6.2020
Team Saunagötter

Christian Aumüller

12.6.2020

Franz Pointner

12.6.2020

Joachim Florian

12.6.2020
Team Mittwochrunde

Christian Wiesbauer

12.6.2020

Martin Mörtelmayr

12.6.2020

Wolfgang Langsenlehner

12.6.2020

Fritz König

12.6.2020

Gottfried Kittinger

12.6.2020
HERO

Hannes Mörtl

12.6.2020

Josef Ziegler

12.6.2020

Jürgen Fadinger

12.6.2020

Karlheinz Schweighofer

12.6.2020

Markus Dolar

12.6.2020

Patrik Leitner

12.6.2020

Rene Leitner

12.6.2020

Bronze

Team Fully Gang

Marc Gördes

1.7.2020

Marc Reppel

1.7.2020

Till Reppel

1.7.2020

Uwe Bonitz

1.7.2020

Uwe Metz

1.7.2020

Christian Keller

30.6.2020

Matthias Auer

30.6.2020
Team Uli Christian Matze

Rolf Auer

30.6.2020

Uli Auer

30.6.2020

Julia Gerstl

29.6.2020

Marlene Strasser

29.6.2020
Team Frydls

Barbara Freitag

28.6.2020

Christian Freitag

28.6.2020
Team ENT Heros

Carolin Beck

28.6.2020

Hjalmar Hagedorn

28.6.2020

Marc Bloching

28.6.2020

Sina Bloching

28.6.2020

Christian Tröbinger

28.6.2020

Dietmar Woitsch

28.6.2020

Ernst Rauch

28.6.2020
Team EKC.AG

Evgeny Porokhnya

28.6.2020

Vladimir Platunov

28.6.2020
Team WBC Hohenzell

Josef Kreuzhuber

28.6.2020
Team Spengergasse80

Jürgen Meyer

28.6.2020

Thomas Fiala

28.6.2020

Walter Rauch

28.6.2020

Klaus Lüdemann

28.6.2020
Team Wiemers DA SI MA

Manfred Wiemers

28.6.2020

Martin Amon

28.6.2020

Michael Kolmbauer

28.6.2020

Stefan Berger

28.6.2020

Thomas Mara

28.6.2020
Team Marathonclub Weyer

Werner Kerschbaumsteiner

28.6.2020

Erwin Traas

27.6.2020
Team Mountainberger

Ferdinand Krottenthaler

27.6.2020
Team Christ Homberger Vogel

Frank Vogel

27.6.2020

Heinrich Christ

27.6.2020

Uwe Homberger

27.6.2020
Team 4464

John Scheele

27.6.2020

Kai Vöhl

27.6.2020

Markus Hirschbichler

27.6.2020

Raymond Plasmans

27.6.2020

Robbert Van Bladel

27.6.2020

Uwe Frankl

27.6.2020
Team SGV Drolshagen

Ansgar Clemens

26.6.2020

Jutta Clemens

26.6.2020
Team Harz 4

↯ Manfred Neumann

26.6.2020

Mike Straßburg

26.6.2020

Ronald Otto

26.6.2020

Torsten Schawe

26.6.2020
Team Die Bart Brüder

Andreas Hauser

25.6.2020
HERO

Thomas Hauser

25.6.2020

Christopher Lerch

25.6.2020

Holger Meier

25.6.2020

Michael Vossen

25.6.2020

Severin Roderer

25.6.2020

Stefan Hilger

25.6.2020

Theresa Mihajlovic

25.6.2020
Team ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer

Dirk Oberschelp

24.6.2020

Gero Schönfelder

24.6.2020

Karlheinz Lange

24.6.2020

↯ Klaus Even

24.6.2020

Michael Trapp

24.6.2020

Oliver Weinke

24.6.2020

Stephanie Moldenhauer

24.6.2020

Uwe Carius

24.6.2020
Team ATS Hohenlimburg Nahner

Klaus Jörges

24.6.2020

Robert Thalhammer

24.6.2020

↯ Günther Kiesinger

23.6.2020

Fabian Pamperin

21.6.2020
Team SeitenstecherInnen

Florian Rabl

21.6.2020

Lukas Heiss

21.6.2020

Marlene Schütz

21.6.2020

Philipp Neubauer

21.6.2020

Sophie Grünbacher

21.6.2020

Marco Biermann

21.6.2020

Martin Meyer

21.6.2020

Matthias Schulz

21.6.2020
Team Himmelfahrt

Dirk Zitzmann

20.6.2020

Hartmut Henkel

20.6.2020

Jirka Steglich

20.6.2020
Team Himmelfahrt 18.06.2020

Marcel Krellwitz

20.6.2020

Gregor Styger

19.6.2020

Roger Herrmann

19.6.2020

Christian Koch

18.6.2020

Frank Ebenhöch

18.6.2020

Gerhard Kaufmann

18.6.2020

Karen Koch

18.6.2020

Karl Hoffmann

18.6.2020

Lars Stüwe

18.6.2020

↯ Robert Marte

18.6.2020

Sven Olbermann

18.6.2020

Andrea Giner

14.6.2020

Alois Pirklbauer

13.6.2020
Team Hiesl/Stupka

Angelika Hiesl

13.6.2020
Team De Husigen 3

Annemarie Dick

13.6.2020

↯ Georg Lainer

13.6.2020

Tina Lainer

13.6.2020
Team Mosti

Azem Dobruna

13.6.2020
HERO

Christoph Streyc

13.6.2020

Johann Heiss

13.6.2020

Mario Gilber

13.6.2020
HERO

Reinhard Zehetner

13.6.2020

Thomas Weinzierl

13.6.2020

Christoph Rumpold

13.6.2020

Ferdinand Gratzei

13.6.2020

Franz Schleindl

13.6.2020

Harald Kandler

13.6.2020

Heiko Mühlberg

13.6.2020

Jenny Mühlberg

13.6.2020

Jens Holznagel

13.6.2020

Jürgen Petrzilek

13.6.2020

Karl Schwarzenbrunner

13.6.2020

Ludwig Glechner

13.6.2020

Manfred Eder

13.6.2020

Mario Rasser

13.6.2020

Markus Rauchenecker

13.6.2020
HERO

Martin Gautsch

13.6.2020

Patricia Herzl

13.6.2020

Patrick Lang

13.6.2020
Team Alpenverein Königstetten

Peter Faux

13.6.2020

Wolfgang Gressenbauer

13.6.2020

Wolfgang Moser

13.6.2020

Rudolf Bolterl

12.6.2020


You have questions about your Stoneman Taurista mountain bike experience?
Contact us – via Facebook, via e-mail or telephone.

Stoneman Taurista-season 2020: 10 June till 30 September

SMT-Mountainscape-2020-C-Edition Korrekt
SMTm-Facts_white
Stoneman Taurista: Where the mountain calls and the mountain bike grooves!
Reserve your starter pack