Taurista-Champions

All Stoneman Taurista mountain bike finishers.

Stoneman Taurista Gold Relay Stone Flachau: Hannes Fischbacher · Wagrain-Kleinarl: Roland Wiesbacher · Altenmarkt-Zauchensee: Roland Winter, Markus Rehrl · Radstadt: Christoph Seebacher · Forstau: Werner Kocher · Obertauern: Benjamin Karl · Stoneman International: Roland Stauder 07.07.2018

Gold

Gerald Gretzel

30.9.2018

Florian Holzer

23.9.2018

Lawrence Buchwieser

23.9.2018

Philipp Hartl

23.9.2018
Team Radstadt
HERO

Martin Scharfetter

21.9.2018
Team Alpina Wagrain

Roland Wiesbacher

21.9.2018

Sepp Herzmaier

21.9.2018
HERO

Daniel Warter

18.9.2018

Gerald Heigl

18.9.2018

Glenn Roar Halvorsen

18.9.2018

Hannes Leitner

18.9.2018
Team Winterbauer

Johann Eschbacher

18.9.2018

Peter Angerer

18.9.2018

Johann Lienhart

18.9.2018

Kurt Bauernhofer

18.9.2018

↯ Sabrina Warter

18.9.2018

Holger Schönthier

16.9.2018

Markus Rehrl

16.9.2018

Martin Gruber

16.9.2018

Wolfgang Stichaller

16.9.2018
Team Christian Kleinhappl

Christian Kleinhappl

15.9.2018
Team Glettler Manfred

Manfred Glettler

15.9.2018

Angelo Leich

13.9.2018
Day One · HERO

Christian Auer

12.9.2018

Marco Voithofer

12.9.2018

Rudi Comann

12.9.2018
Team Radsport Vasold

Wolfgang Vasold

10.9.2018

Herbert Buchsteiner

9.9.2018

Johann Kralik

9.9.2018

Wiff Perwein

9.9.2018
Team Die Tauernhof Guides

Christoph Müller

8.9.2018

Gerhard Panny

8.9.2018

Karin Wagner

8.9.2018
Maiwald Engineering Racing Team

Andreas Maiwald

7.9.2018
Team Helmschelme

André Knabe

7.9.2018

Falk Hanschmann

7.9.2018
Radteam Messestadt Ost

Klaus Gundolf

7.9.2018

Markus Schieber

5.9.2018
Team RC Altenmarkt

Roland Winter

5.9.2018
Team RC-Schnaitachtal

Volkert Ebersbach

5.9.2018
BEKO Bike Team

Tomas Malek

4.9.2018
Team Haamitland Extrem

Andre Lasch

2.9.2018

Marc Stuber

2.9.2018
Team Haamitland Extrem

Robin Escher

2.9.2018

Toni Ebersbach

2.9.2018
Team #loveobertauern

Herbert Kirchner

29.8.2018

Joost Koers

29.8.2018
Team Tri Alpin Radstadt
HERO

Manfred Figl

29.8.2018
Team Hotel Schartner

Berni Schartner

28.8.2018

Simone Schartner

28.8.2018

Werner Stockreiter

28.8.2018

Helmut Rahm

23.8.2018
Team Hermann Maier Adventures

Alexander Maier

22.8.2018

Martin Pinkert

22.8.2018

Michael Burghart

22.8.2018

Michael Pasch

22.8.2018

Sebastian Streicher

22.8.2018
Team Roses4you

Stefan Seidl

22.8.2018
Team Sport Am Jet
HERO

Florian Schwarzenbacher

21.8.2018

Mario Hessel

21.8.2018
Team SquirtLube

Ben Hinsby

20.8.2018
Team Radstadt

Martin Scharfetter

19.8.2018

Thomas Pichler

19.8.2018
Team Www.alpen-bike.com

Ralph Maier

19.8.2018

Daniel Gold

18.8.2018

Dietmar Hebenstreit

18.8.2018

Gerald Dietrich

18.8.2018

Gregor Gumpenberger

18.8.2018
Day One · HERO

Hannes Fischbacher

18.8.2018

Johannes Meissl

18.8.2018
Team ERZfrequenz

Kersten Mothes

18.8.2018

Marco König

18.8.2018

Mario Meißnitzer

18.8.2018
Team Markiraj.si Prek Alp

Matej Kainz

18.8.2018

Phillipp Panzenböck

18.8.2018

Primož Lindič

18.8.2018

Sokol Orbis

18.8.2018
Team Die Bleibe

Daniel Kraft

17.8.2018

Rupert Fischer

17.8.2018

Tobias Wölfle

17.8.2018

Alois Wibmer

16.8.2018
Team Spree Cycle 02

Jens Reifenstein

16.8.2018

Josef Wibmer

16.8.2018

Mario Buchberger

16.8.2018
Team Maulwurfen

Michael Mannes

16.8.2018
Team Schi Und Sportclub Rohr Im Gebirge

Christoph Feldkirchner

15.8.2018
Team #LoveObertauern #skikoch

Hermann Koch

15.8.2018
Team Hätte Hätte Fahrradkätte

Kerstin Scheubert

15.8.2018

Peter Brand

15.8.2018
Team Hinteralm

Udo Köberl

15.8.2018

David Spirk

14.8.2018

Rainer Hangl

14.8.2018

Wolfgang Goger

14.8.2018

Andi Fuchs

13.8.2018
Team Schneider

Bernhard Schneider

13.8.2018

↯ Elisa Schulze

13.8.2018

Chris Steiner

13.8.2018

Patric Plankensteiner

13.8.2018

Tobias Murchner

13.8.2018

Walter Stadler

13.8.2018

Alexander Adam

12.8.2018
Team Www.atterbiker.at

Angelika König

12.8.2018

Christian Aitzetmüller

12.8.2018

Christoph Weiß

12.8.2018
Team Mürztaler

Gilbert Grabner

12.8.2018

Michael Tost

12.8.2018

Peter Reithofer

12.8.2018

Johannes Winter

12.8.2018

Josef Prommegger

12.8.2018

Matthias Unterkofler

12.8.2018

Mirco Berger

12.8.2018

Christoph Eibl

11.8.2018

Christoph Eibl

11.8.2018
Team TauernBikeTours

Gerhard Bernhofer

11.8.2018
Team Brauerei Zwönitz

Jens Weber

11.8.2018

Marcus Weber

11.8.2018
Team RC Fröschnitz

Poisel Alexander

11.8.2018

Wolfgang Schwengerer

11.8.2018

Andrea Moro

9.8.2018
Team Kohout

Jiri Prasek

9.8.2018

Roman Siroky

9.8.2018

Ketty Gianesin

9.8.2018

Klaus Hrazdira

9.8.2018

Christian Zingl

8.8.2018
Team 2RadChaoten SteelQuarter

Gilbert Haslinger

8.8.2018

Klemens Dorninger

8.8.2018

Stefan Rumpfhuber

8.8.2018

↯ Kurt Schilchegger

8.8.2018
Team De Neiberga

Andreas Rettensteiner

7.8.2018

Ellen Wurzer

7.8.2018

Pierre Richter‎

7.8.2018

Walter Mayer

7.8.2018
Team Bike + Run Salzburg

Andreas Zeppel

5.8.2018

Gerhard Zeppel

5.8.2018

Florian Mosbacher

4.8.2018

Johann Gansterer

4.8.2018
Team Sport Am Jet

Florian Schwarzenbacher

3.8.2018

Gernot Maderthaner

3.8.2018

Matthias Maderthaner

3.8.2018

Andreas Gerlitz

1.8.2018

Christian Sattlegger

1.8.2018

Herbert Till

1.8.2018
Team Penhab

Niki Kögl

1.8.2018
Team Radhaus Grosche

Sven Geier

1.8.2018
Team Dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld

Wolfgang Tauscher

1.8.2018
Cyclingteam Burgstadt

Eric Hassmann

30.7.2018

↯ Bibiana Oberreiter

29.7.2018
Team MTB Sport Juss

Franz Gamsjäger

29.7.2018

Gerd Prokop

29.7.2018

Matthias Lienbacher

29.7.2018

Matthias Oberreiter

29.7.2018
Team Mountria

Ralph Hecht

29.7.2018
Team Hausruck-Racing

Andreas Hemetsberger

28.7.2018

Gerhard Braid

28.7.2018

Peter Heftberger

28.7.2018

Erwin Baumann

28.7.2018
Team Eplusobermosercyling

Gerald Berger

28.7.2018

Günter Tabernig

28.7.2018
Team Eplusobermosercycling

Hubert Kössler

28.7.2018
Team1

Josef Huttegger

28.7.2018

Stefan Prommegger

28.7.2018

Marianne Pietsch

28.7.2018
Team Velosport Valenta

Pavel Hric

28.7.2018

Richard Valenta

28.7.2018

Reinhard Baumann

28.7.2018

Roman Gindhart

28.7.2018

Elmar Tritscher

27.7.2018

Georg Perner

27.7.2018
Team Grossarler Hof / Tauern Chalets

Markus Andexer

27.7.2018

Christopher Simon

25.7.2018
Team Physiogastein

Hannes Rieser

25.7.2018

Martin Miller-Aichholz

25.7.2018
Team Tauernbike Tours Radstadt

Helmut Gsenger

25.7.2018
Team Klaus Hagenauer

Klaus Hagenauer

25.7.2018
Team RSV Frankenberg

Michael Voigt

22.7.2018

Steven Boier

22.7.2018
Team Stoneman

Frank Meier

21.7.2018

Nikolaus Ribis

21.7.2018

Oliver Jens Schiller

21.7.2018

Stefan Strickner

21.7.2018

Arno Mischinger

20.7.2018

Emanuel Fröhlich

20.7.2018

Matthias Oebster

20.7.2018

Ondrej Cibulka

20.7.2018

Raimund Prommegger

20.7.2018

Stephan Thomas

20.7.2018
Team Rainerhof

↯ Carina Fischbacher

19.7.2018
Day One · HERO

Hannes Fischbacher

19.7.2018

Heinz Zink

19.7.2018
Team RCG Weißenburg

Fabian Krotter

15.7.2018

Max Schwarz

15.7.2018

Maximilian Bittl

15.7.2018
Team Tri Alpin Radstadt

Manfred Figl

15.7.2018
Team RCG Weissenburg

Michel Eder

15.7.2018

Norbert Haimerl

15.7.2018

Gerhard Claßen

14.7.2018

Michael Turay

14.7.2018

Peter Korath

14.7.2018

Martin Klima

13.7.2018
Team SquirtLube

Hinsby James

12.7.2018

Ivo HoJKA

12.7.2018

Martin Posmourny

12.7.2018
Team Metalltechnik Annaberg

Roy Bruns

11.7.2018
Team Tri Alpin Radstadt

Andreas Toferer

8.7.2018

Daniel Tagwerker

8.7.2018

Monika Stadlmann

8.7.2018

Peter Gruber

8.7.2018

Barbara Kastelic

8.7.2018

Mario Walchhofer

8.7.2018

Reinhard Schitter

8.7.2018
Team RC Altenmarkt
Day One

Andreas Leiter

7.7.2018
Day One

Christoph Seebacher

7.7.2018
Day One

Erwin Stranger

7.7.2018
Day One

Thomas Huber

7.7.2018
Day One

Toni Steinpatz

7.7.2018
Day One

Andreas Pohl

7.7.2018
Team Tennengau Relax Super Easy
Day One

Christian Auer

7.7.2018
KTM Pro Team
Day One

David Schöggl

7.7.2018
Day One

Manuel Pliem

7.7.2018
Day One

Hannes Fischbacher

7.7.2018
Team #loveobertauern
Day One

Harald Scharfetter

7.7.2018
Day One

Horst Schilchegger

7.7.2018
Day One

Matthias Schilchegger

7.7.2018
Day One

Reinhard Mayer

7.7.2018
Team Vogtlandbiker
Day One

Jens Kiesewetter

7.7.2018
Day One

Jens Stupning

7.7.2018
Day One

↯ Michael Timm

7.7.2018
Day One

Philipp Wolf

7.7.2018
Day One

Ralf Baumgärtel

7.7.2018
Day One

Tobias Stöckel

7.7.2018
Day One

Ulf Büschel

7.7.2018
Team Vogtlandbike e.V.
Day One

Kevin Büschel

7.7.2018
Day One

Klaus Plattner

7.7.2018
Day One

Kristian Korb

7.7.2018
Day One

Martin Traninger

7.7.2018
Day One

Mathias Funke

7.7.2018
Day One

Olaf Kretschmer

7.7.2018
Day One

Patrick Günther

7.7.2018
Day One

Thomas Christ

7.7.2018

Silver

Team Randonneure

Erich Rückert

30.10.2018
Team Velo KW

Johannes Schartmüller

30.9.2018

Jürgen Obereder

30.9.2018
Team Randonneure

Matthias Press

30.9.2018

Phillip Blass

30.9.2018
Bike-team-borbet.at

Manfred Meixner

29.9.2018

Monika Spitzwieser

29.9.2018

Reini Gradl

29.9.2018

Ivan Simunkovic

28.9.2018
Team Regenhelden

Markus Preschl

23.9.2018

Michael Taschner

23.9.2018

Simon Mayr

23.9.2018
WSA Greenteam

Andreas Gratzer

22.9.2018

Erich Andrejek

22.9.2018

Manfred Heiling

22.9.2018

Ingo Doppler

21.9.2018

Jiri Hauser

21.9.2018

Jiri Kriz

21.9.2018
Team One Man Tour

🚵 Josef Steinbichler

21.9.2018
Team Geburtstags Trip

Albert Vierthaler

19.9.2018

Andreas Unterberger

19.9.2018
Team RfD&DG

Matthias Rappelt

19.9.2018

Martin Šůs

18.9.2018

Martina Rudolfova

18.9.2018

Matthias Reichel

18.9.2018
Sonepar MTB Team
HERO

Thomas Kranz

18.9.2018
Team Beckenzeller

Irmgard Heumader

17.9.2018

Stefan Heumader

17.9.2018
Team Sportalpen

Andreas Burgstaller

16.9.2018

Andy Gollhofer

16.9.2018

Andrej Terem

16.9.2018

Christian Dorfer

16.9.2018

Christian Seiringer

16.9.2018

Christof Schweiger

16.9.2018

Christoph Kaschta

16.9.2018

↯ Daniel Mittermeier

16.9.2018

Gerhard Erdt

16.9.2018
Team Wiesinger

Harald Traussner

16.9.2018

Rudolf Sonnleitner

16.9.2018

Heiko Fritsche

16.9.2018

Jiri Hrabec

16.9.2018

Jürgen Unterberger

16.9.2018

Martin Matula

16.9.2018

Oliver Murmann

16.9.2018

Patrick Prochaska

16.9.2018
HERO

Richard Erdt

16.9.2018
Team On Trail

Tim Grentzebach

16.9.2018

Tim Ritter

16.9.2018
Team Bergauf

Sebastian Schartner

13.9.2018
Team TVB Flachau

Cornelia Rettenwender

12.9.2018

Denise Mayerhofer

12.9.2018

Franz Auer

12.9.2018
Team Radsport Vasold

Rudolf Zefferer

12.9.2018

Thomas Vasold

12.9.2018

Christian Hattinger

11.9.2018

Dr. Ulrich Thelen

11.9.2018

Günter Obojes

11.9.2018

Barbara Putz

10.9.2018

Ewald Putz

10.9.2018

Karlheinz Spahn

10.9.2018

Manfred Gruber

10.9.2018
Team Die Drei 50ger
HERO

Raimund Prommegger

10.9.2018

Rainer Unterkofler

10.9.2018

Thomas Rieger

10.9.2018

Angela Stork

9.9.2018

Anton Lichtenauer

9.9.2018
Team Blechsemmel

Bernd Klaus

9.9.2018

Jörg Brottka

9.9.2018

Sten Uhlig

9.9.2018

Thomas Löscher

9.9.2018

Tim Pöttrich

9.9.2018

Denis Badalamenti

9.9.2018

Erich Grünmann

9.9.2018
Team Brüder
HERO

Ferdinand Gruber

9.9.2018

Karl Miemelauer

9.9.2018

Michael Miemelauer

9.9.2018
Team Durschtign Tullnerfelder

Johannes Lukas

9.9.2018

Robert Lobmaier

9.9.2018
Team FF Osternach

Johannes Paulusberger

9.9.2018

Mario Flotzinger

9.9.2018

Peter Flotzinger

9.9.2018
Team RC Eching

Mario Hoffmann

9.9.2018

Markus Kosmaier

9.9.2018

Rudi Mitterhofer

9.9.2018

Michael Lechner

9.9.2018

Philippe Roth

9.9.2018
Team Sportordination

Robert Fritz

9.9.2018

Romana Fritz-Winter

9.9.2018
Team KURBELTIERE

Barbara Gruber

8.9.2018

Christian Gruber

8.9.2018

Jürgen Wimmer

8.9.2018

Thomas Seliger

8.9.2018
Team Lovi Razing-Athletenschmiede Walpersbach

Jürgen Laferl

8.9.2018

Jürgen Lovranich

8.9.2018

↯ Antonin Nezval

7.9.2018

Karsten Maul

7.9.2018

↯ Mirka Nezval

7.9.2018

Philipp Franke

7.9.2018
Team RSV Oggau
HERO

Richard Erdt

7.9.2018

Roland Haupt

7.9.2018

Christoph Wilcke

6.9.2018

Hendryk Eidam

6.9.2018
Team MTB Strawa-Obehofen

Johannes Ensinger

6.9.2018

Klaus Hausberger

6.9.2018
Team MTB Strawa-Oberhofen

Norbert Mayrhofer

6.9.2018

Stefan Asen

6.9.2018

Tamas Rekötye

6.9.2018

Tony Wilcke

6.9.2018
Team Ski-Club-Passau

↯ Doris Manke

5.9.2018

Tobias Manke

5.9.2018
Team X-Trim

Franz Hösele

5.9.2018

Herbert Hösele

5.9.2018

Manfred Hinteregger

5.9.2018
Team Fehler 404: Gruppe Nicht Gefunden!

Florian Fischbacher

3.9.2018

Gerhard Mayrhofer

3.9.2018

Norbert Oberauer

3.9.2018

Rupert Fritzenwallner

3.9.2018
Team Rhön-Biker

Dieter Schrenk

2.9.2018

Daniel Galle

1.9.2018
Team Rhön-Biker

Burkard Rüdenauer

31.8.2018

Holger Talkenberger

30.8.2018

Andreas Wagner

29.8.2018

Christoph Schicht

29.8.2018

Dorothea Figus

29.8.2018

Kai Horstkotte

29.8.2018

Maximilian Mayer

29.8.2018

Norbert Figus

29.8.2018

Alois Oberhofer

28.8.2018
SpeciRacing Team

Christian Hanreich

28.8.2018

Ralph Zwicklhuber

28.8.2018

Petra Oberhofer

28.8.2018

Stephan Fleischer

28.8.2018

Inga Zwingler

25.8.2018

Marco Adam

25.8.2018

Michael Peinbauer

25.8.2018

Nino Hultsch

25.8.2018

Robert Zwingler

25.8.2018

Rudolf Lickfett

25.8.2018

Simon Soppart

25.8.2018

Stephan Menzer

25.8.2018

Thomas Friedrich

25.8.2018
Team Sport Gefäll

Alois Brandauer

24.8.2018

Peter Kernstock

24.8.2018

Rainer Friedmann

24.8.2018

Conrad Moeller

23.8.2018
Team Herwig Wallner

Herwig Wallner

23.8.2018

Jens Fichtner

23.8.2018

Reinald Ittensammer

23.8.2018

Sascha Markwart

23.8.2018

Tim Häder

23.8.2018
Team Xeis

Benjamin Großmann

22.8.2018

Bernd Freistl

22.8.2018

Daniel Walter

22.8.2018

Markus Baumgartner

22.8.2018

Martina Grubbauer

22.8.2018

Christian Barthel

21.8.2018
Team Maroltinger VIENNA

Christoph Kamhuber

21.8.2018

Felix Kamhuber

21.8.2018

Martin Riess

21.8.2018

Fabian Hofmann

21.8.2018

Leopold Bürscher

21.8.2018

Carolin Schilling

19.8.2018

Christian Haim

19.8.2018
Team DAV Sektion Straubing

Christoph Hillmeier

19.8.2018

Falko Kunze

19.8.2018

Markus Waldhauser

19.8.2018
Team Hintermeier

Martin Hintermeier

19.8.2018

Stephan Hintermeier

19.8.2018

Oliver Ribarits

19.8.2018
Team TauernBikeTours

Rupert Hochwimmer

19.8.2018

Uschi Oitzl

19.8.2018

Franz Neubacher

18.8.2018

Gerald Edlauer

18.8.2018

Markus Mitterbauer

18.8.2018

Waltraud Neubacher

18.8.2018

Wolfgang Krenner

18.8.2018

Andreas Wagner

17.8.2018

Bernd Reusch

17.8.2018

Erich Dörfler

17.8.2018

Jan Drahozal

17.8.2018

Martin Grußler

17.8.2018

Martin Messner

17.8.2018
Team Girl-Power Radstadt

Michaela Schatzl

17.8.2018

Niki Neid

17.8.2018
Team WGappmayer

Walter Gappmayer

17.8.2018

Hannes Mörtl

16.8.2018
Team Trio Infernal

Christian Geiß

15.8.2018

Marcus Meinecke

15.8.2018

Thomas Kranz

15.8.2018

Nico Wagener

15.8.2018

Gerhard Prochazka

13.8.2018
Team Puschtra Bergfexn

Jürgen Niederkofler

13.8.2018

Oswald Auer

13.8.2018

Robert Schett

13.8.2018

Walter Jungmann

13.8.2018

Maria Prochazka

13.8.2018
Team Steinmann

Silvan Steinmann

13.8.2018
Team Bosch Simone

Andreas Bosch

12.8.2018

Simone Bosch

12.8.2018

Angelika Schobesberger

12.8.2018

Claudiu Czelli

12.8.2018
Team Tri Alpin Radstadt

Elfride Rest

12.8.2018

Florian Schallmair

12.8.2018

Jakob Strohmaier

12.8.2018
Team Salzburger Sportwelt

Katja Eggenhofer

12.8.2018

Meike Onkes

12.8.2018

Michael Beyer

12.8.2018

Steffen Damm

12.8.2018

Thomas Schallmair

12.8.2018

David Lackner

11.8.2018
Team Fischer-Junger

Fischer Norbert

11.8.2018

Michael Junger

11.8.2018
Team David Lackner

Thomas Magerl

11.8.2018
Docflo Racing Team

Christoph Schreiner

9.8.2018

Florian Wolf

9.8.2018

Philipp Schreiner

9.8.2018

Florian Altenberger

9.8.2018
Team World Of Mtb

Franziska Stolz

9.8.2018

Holger Schaarschmidt

9.8.2018
Docflo Racing Teamf

Laurenz Wolf

9.8.2018
Team WorldofMTB

Stefan Schopf

9.8.2018
HENKA Race Team

Christian Dittrich

7.8.2018

Florian Taubert

7.8.2018

Jakub Kodeš

7.8.2018

Marek Kodes

7.8.2018

Sven Schermer

6.8.2018
Team Harald Etschmaier

Bernhard Stering

5.8.2018

Harald Etschmaier

5.8.2018
Team Erzfrequenz

Marc Seeliger

5.8.2018

Olaf Nave

5.8.2018

Robin Westphal

5.8.2018

Bascht Goller

4.8.2018

Bernhard Hieke

4.8.2018
Team Czech

Bohumil Kulicka

4.8.2018

Stanislav Kubista

4.8.2018

Tomas Vrsovsky

4.8.2018
Team Bike2gether

Christoph Glitzner

4.8.2018

Jennifer Schuch

4.8.2018
Team KMST

Kai Nöbel

4.8.2018

Michael Liebers

4.8.2018

Stefan Friedl

4.8.2018

Manuela Heinl

4.8.2018

Nico Schaffer

4.8.2018
Team EC Gunners

Michael Brandner

3.8.2018

Stefan Zenz

3.8.2018

Stefan Erhard

3.8.2018
Team RC Altenmarkt

Erik Engel

1.8.2018

Jürgen Dietrich

1.8.2018
Team Dresdner SC 1898

Frank Dietrich

1.8.2018

Martin Reindl

1.8.2018

Robert Pierre Meyer

1.8.2018

Dirk Gebser

31.7.2018

Enrico Lehmann

31.7.2018

Martin Tollich

31.7.2018

Sven Fabig

31.7.2018
Readteam ChemnitzVital

Thorsten Reichelt

31.7.2018
Team1

Florian Prommegger

30.7.2018

Florian Wimmer

30.7.2018
Team DAV-Rainding

Gerhard Lechner

30.7.2018

Markus Haslreiter

30.7.2018

Frank Adam

28.7.2018

Herbert Stiefvater

28.7.2018
Team Jaroslav Kohout

Jiri Kotoun

28.7.2018

Karel Jindra

28.7.2018

Pavel Prochazka

28.7.2018

Pavel Svec

28.7.2018

Petr Maros

28.7.2018

Radek Bittner

28.7.2018

Jan Petzold

27.7.2018
Team Rad & Sport Ersing

Manfred Ersing

27.7.2018

Philipp Ersing

27.7.2018

Anja Gleichweit

26.7.2018

Gerald Prosenbauer

26.7.2018

Markus Kreusel

26.7.2018

Melanie Albrecht

26.7.2018

Sandro Nistelberger

26.7.2018

Bernhard Wagner

25.7.2018

Ferdinand Gruber

25.7.2018

Michael Ehrenecker

25.7.2018

René Jakob

25.7.2018
Team Michael Ehrenecker

Sigi Nussbichler

25.7.2018

Tobias Hentschel

25.7.2018

Michaela Schubert

24.7.2018

Thomas Schubert

24.7.2018
Team WSV Samerberg

Dennis Wimmer

22.7.2018

Johannes Astner

22.7.2018

Johannes Kagleder

22.7.2018

Daniela Gebetsroither

21.7.2018

Martin Riepl

21.7.2018

Falk Zobel

19.7.2018

Ronald Schieck

19.7.2018
Henka Race Team

Steffen Löscher

18.7.2018

Thomas Baumann

18.7.2018

Diego Binder

17.7.2018
Loniak Racing Team

Bernd Dönges

16.7.2018

Frank Schmidt

16.7.2018

Heidi Dönges

16.7.2018

Ralf Nikisch

16.7.2018

Robert Bahnemann

16.7.2018

Sandra Augustin

16.7.2018
Team Georg Lechner

Georg Lechner

15.7.2018

Markus Bühler

15.7.2018
Team 6 Wadln Für Ein Halleluja

Daniel Martinez

14.7.2018

Daniel Wresnik

14.7.2018
Team 6 Wadln Für An Halleluja

Ralf Brand

14.7.2018

Richard Pfuner

14.7.2018

Rupert Zimmerebner

14.7.2018

Andreas Renoth

13.7.2018

Gerald Puchinger

13.7.2018

Markus H. Edelmann

13.7.2018

Rudolf Puchinger

13.7.2018

Udo Seebach

13.7.2018

Andreas Längauer

10.7.2018

Jürgen Haunstetter

10.7.2018

Artur Wall

8.7.2018
Team RSV Weinblattler Südsteiermark

Christian Hernach

8.7.2018

Manuel Unger

8.7.2018

Walter Walch

8.7.2018

Hermann Molling

8.7.2018

Manuel Lanzinger

8.7.2018

Martin Auner

8.7.2018

Michael Kiszka

8.7.2018
Team René Remling

René Remling

8.7.2018

Simone Kießling

8.7.2018

Sonja Mair Stauder

8.7.2018
Day One

Felix Peter

7.7.2018
Day One

Michael Blad

7.7.2018
Day One

Reto Graven

7.7.2018
Day One

Rupert Pichler

7.7.2018

Bronze

↯ Gunter Kampitsch

30.9.2018
Team Rosstrattenstüberl / Dobratsch

Hannes Kreuzer

30.9.2018

Michael Fellner

30.9.2018

Markus Klösch

30.9.2018

Martin Klammer

30.9.2018

↯ Reinhard Kellner

30.9.2018

Richard Fritsch

24.9.2018

Lorenz Gumprecht

23.9.2018

Stephan Schädrich

21.9.2018

Mathias Brandt

20.9.2018
Sonepar MTB Team

↯ Dieter Haag

18.9.2018

Florian Slizewski

18.9.2018

↯ Jacob Dag

18.9.2018

Marcus Meinecke

18.9.2018

Ostermeir Florian

18.9.2018

Rainhard Kunz

18.9.2018

Stephan Lehner

18.9.2018

Maximilian Irmscher

17.9.2018

Thomas Irmscher

17.9.2018

Klemens Neundlinger

16.9.2018
Team Mario Voge

Mario Voge

15.9.2018

↯ Herwig Hofer

11.9.2018

Stefan Koller

10.9.2018

Thomas Friebel

10.9.2018
Team Mandrtour

Andreas Giuliani

9.9.2018

Armin Kienzl

9.9.2018

Christian Oberlechner

9.9.2018

Egon Kaser

9.9.2018

Kurt Wohlgemut

9.9.2018

Manfred Waldboth

9.9.2018

Oskar Pramsohler

9.9.2018

Reinhard Hofer

9.9.2018

Stefan Hochkofler

9.9.2018

Thomas Kienzl

9.9.2018

Jürgen Zimmel

7.9.2018

Hermann Ulbricht

6.9.2018

Michael Haubrich

6.9.2018

Stephan Fries

6.9.2018
Team RSV Oggau

Richard Erdt

5.9.2018
HERO

Réne Raschl

5.9.2018

Pavel Kabourek

4.9.2018

Tomas Berec

4.9.2018

Alfred Patri

30.8.2018

Günter Brandl

29.8.2018

Andreas Huser

25.8.2018

Norbert Franz

25.8.2018
Team Andreas Huser

Thomas Huser

25.8.2018

↯ Ulla Faust

25.8.2018
Team BTBF

Georg Kluge

24.8.2018

Savas Gönenler

24.8.2018

Andreas Beck

23.8.2018
Team Sektion Adlerfelsen

Christian Oelsner

22.8.2018

Robert Rauer

22.8.2018

Ronny Opel

22.8.2018

Karin Gauderer

22.8.2018

Markus Gauderer

22.8.2018
Team Lithium-Baggira

Vladimir Rehacek

22.8.2018

Lindsay Brammen

18.8.2018

Magnus Hargitai

18.8.2018

Bernd Schreiber

17.8.2018

Christoph Herzberger

17.8.2018

Dietmar Neubauer

17.8.2018

Gregor Heitzinger

17.8.2018
Team Extrem

↯ Jürgen Schachner

17.8.2018

Lenz Viehhauser

17.8.2018

Sabine Schmid

17.8.2018

Helmut Hofmann

14.8.2018

Susi Hiltel

14.8.2018

Bernhard Reisinger

13.8.2018
Team Bike.fit.union Waldviertel

Rene Hirschmann

13.8.2018

Thomas Lauber

13.8.2018

Bernd Kaltenbrunner

11.8.2018
Team Weberlandlgang

Lorenz Rinner

11.8.2018
Team KonzentriertsEichBitte

Alex Dichtl

10.8.2018

Hannes Stadler

10.8.2018

Ralf Gernat

10.8.2018

Alexis Brune

6.8.2018
Team Glomser Unicorns

Harald Steininger

6.8.2018
Team Perner Robert

↯ Jordis Perner

5.8.2018

Christian Geier

4.8.2018

Markus Hoedl

4.8.2018

Patrick Rechner

3.8.2018
Team Brutale Wadln

Maximilian Funck

2.8.2018

Tobias Barmwater

2.8.2018

Wolf Löchel

2.8.2018
Team Baumi

Adi Baumgartner

1.8.2018

Gertraud Baumgartner

1.8.2018

Jaroslav Dvorak

31.7.2018

Marco Bartlog

31.7.2018

Daniel Warter

28.7.2018
Team Papervikings

Katharina Mosheim

27.7.2018

Roland Mosheim

27.7.2018
Team RSV Oggau

Réne Raschl

27.7.2018

Johann Bauer

26.7.2018

Kai Deckenbach

26.7.2018
Team Salzburger Nockerln

Bernd Britsch

23.7.2018

Hartwig Schwittay

23.7.2018

Martin Nestle

23.7.2018

Udo Geigenberger

23.7.2018

Uwe Becher

23.7.2018
Team MaliCrew @ Austria

Florian Maßen

23.7.2018

Laura-Maria Lang

23.7.2018

Holger Wessoleck

23.7.2018

Andrea Sandner

21.7.2018

Udo Schneider

21.7.2018
Team TommyMeli

Melanie Enderle

16.7.2018

Thomas Enderle

16.7.2018

Patrick Stearn

16.7.2018
Team Mud, Sweat And Biers

Mike Jamieson

15.7.2018

Ryan Mitchell

15.7.2018

Tony Hope

15.7.2018
Team Vienna Citybikerz #1

Christian Mayr

14.7.2018
Team Citybikerz #1

Damir Kabaklic

14.7.2018


Questions about your Stoneman Taurista mountain bike experience?
contact us – via Facebook, via e-mail or telephone.

Stoneman Taurista-season 2018: 7 July till 30 September

SMT-Mountainscape
SMTm-Facts_white
Stoneman Taurista: Where the mountain calls and the mountain bike grooves!
Reserve your starter pack

#pureMTBemotion - since 7.7. also on the Stoneman Taurista
@StonemanTaurista  @stoneman.spirit