Taurista-Champions

All Stoneman Taurista mountain bike finishers.

Stoneman Taurista Gold Relay Stone Flachau: Hannes Fischbacher · Wagrain-Kleinarl: Roland Wiesbacher · Altenmarkt-Zauchensee: Roland Winter, Markus Rehrl · Radstadt: Christoph Seebacher · Forstau: Werner Kocher · Obertauern: Benjamin Karl · Stoneman International: Roland Stauder 07.07.2018

Gold

Team Otterwechsel

Felix Ender

22.8.2019

Ralf Röszler

22.8.2019

Tobias Vogt

22.8.2019

Frank Klewe

22.8.2019

Holger Bodenstein

20.8.2019
Team Quarkstein Racers

Toni Bretschneider

20.8.2019
Elektro Krug Team Alpin

Anton Stelzer

19.8.2019

Harald Flechl

19.8.2019

Lukas Vivot

19.8.2019
Team Luckau

Gerald Lehmann

19.8.2019
Team Spreewald

Henry Behrends

19.8.2019
Team Mountain Bikers Obertauern
HERO

Herbert Kirchner

19.8.2019

Alexander Luft

18.8.2019

Irina Walz

18.8.2019
Team Lauffreunde Kaltenleutgeben

Christian Neubauer

17.8.2019

Karl Weigmann

17.8.2019
HERO

Gregor Gumpenberger

17.8.2019
Zimmerei Schweikert Rennteam

Horst Eissler

17.8.2019
HERO

Johannes Meissl

17.8.2019

Marcel Rilling

17.8.2019

Mario Drescher

17.8.2019

Michael Schweikert

17.8.2019

Patrick Kaminaris

17.8.2019
HERO

Peter Gruber

17.8.2019

Steffen Helbig

17.8.2019
Bike Team Kaiser

Wolfgang Krenn

17.8.2019
HERO

Wolfgang Viklicky

17.8.2019
Team Intersport Schneider
HERO

Bernhard Schneider

16.8.2019

Johann Rettenwender

16.8.2019
Team Like2Bosses

Michael Wagner

16.8.2019

Michael Wögerer

16.8.2019

Andreas Buchberger

14.8.2019
Team Laufsport Triptis

André Grau

14.8.2019
Team Radstadt
HERO

Martin Scharfetter

14.8.2019

Thomas Pichler

14.8.2019

Sebastian Mockenhaupt

14.8.2019

Christian Rohrmoser

12.8.2019

Josef Meyer

12.8.2019

Martin Tranninger

12.8.2019
HERO

Alexander Storf

11.8.2019
Team Materialbox

Andreas Pühringer

11.8.2019

Johannes Bichler

11.8.2019

Christoph Stell

11.8.2019
Team Borbet

Jens Dr. Freiberg

11.8.2019

Markus Mitterbauer

11.8.2019
Team MaterialBOX Altenfelden

Thomas Leitner

11.8.2019

Udo Gehrig

11.8.2019

Christoph Pfister

10.8.2019

Frank Berthold

10.8.2019

Gerhard Neumayer

10.8.2019
Schwarzach Trail Raceteam

Harald Obermoser

10.8.2019
Team Dare2b

Klaus Buchwiser

10.8.2019

Silke Deisl

10.8.2019

Manfred Obermoser

10.8.2019

Marcus Zschiegner

10.8.2019

Martin Thaler

10.8.2019

Ulrich Strasser

10.8.2019

Christa Blasisker

9.8.2019

David Flaschberger

9.8.2019

Franz Kröll

9.8.2019

Gerhard Eicher

9.8.2019

Gerhard Fuchs

9.8.2019
Team Střední Brdy

Jan Budin

9.8.2019

Milan Petrželka

9.8.2019

Václav Vohradský

9.8.2019

Josef Gföller

9.8.2019

Leonhard Berger

9.8.2019
CUBE/IBC DIMB Racing Team/Go For SoLeoTine

Martin Sauerbrey

9.8.2019
HERO

Martin Weis

9.8.2019

Thomas Hartmann

9.8.2019

Radim Novotny

8.8.2019
HERO

Roman Siroky

8.8.2019

Christopher Hofmann

5.8.2019

Manfred Gassner

5.8.2019

Wolfgang Kofler

5.8.2019
Team Athletik-Klub-Vasold Liezen

Christian Simoner

4.8.2019
Team Thunderstorm

David Mück

4.8.2019

Joseph Kuhn

4.8.2019
Team Husqvarna MTB

Davorin Habunek

4.8.2019

Zoran Stanko

4.8.2019
HERO

Emanuel Fröhlich

4.8.2019

Günter Mayer

4.8.2019
Team Volker Rachow

Henry Pischang

4.8.2019

Uwe Schröder

4.8.2019

Marco Voithofet

4.8.2019

Michael Kwasny

4.8.2019
Team SC-Eisenärzt

Rigo Fleischmann

4.8.2019

Sandro Fleischmann

4.8.2019

Roland Puppenberger

4.8.2019

Wolfgang Kerschbaumer

4.8.2019
Team Www.bauerngartl.at

Bernd Tuchschmidt

3.8.2019

Markus Schrabeck

3.8.2019

Norman Hajasch

3.8.2019

Sven Jürgens

3.8.2019
Team Kolan

Eckhard Kolan

2.8.2019

Maik Kolan

2.8.2019
HERO

Paul Hoffmann

1.8.2019
Campana Team

Volker Herbrandt

1.8.2019
Team Hautnah
HERO

Edi Dizdaric

31.7.2019

Anna Holzer

30.7.2019

Christian Macholdt

30.7.2019

↯ Franz Hornegger

30.7.2019
HERO

Michaela Schatzl

30.7.2019
Team Miriquidi Bike Kids

Ronny Rehwald

30.7.2019
Team Velokrám. Cz

Adam Zabloudil

27.7.2019
Team PedalSufer.at

Bernd Zupak

27.7.2019

Jens Böber

27.7.2019
Team 3-Eiben Bike Challenge RC-Eibiswald

Karl Berger

27.7.2019
Team Martin Barták

Martin Barták

27.7.2019
Team Berghasen

Maximilian Ehrhardt

27.7.2019

Veronika John

27.7.2019
HERO

Michael Burghart

27.7.2019
Team Velokrám.cz

Pavel Bulička

27.7.2019
Team PedalSurfer.at

Stefan Resch

27.7.2019

Wolfgang Viklicky

27.7.2019

Christian Schuler

26.7.2019
Team Geländebiker
HERO

Michael Johann

26.7.2019
HERO

Sven Mothes

26.7.2019

Peter Dittrich

26.7.2019

Florian Heuberger

25.7.2019
HERO

Martin Scharfetter

25.7.2019

Christian Breu

24.7.2019

Sebastian Heyn

24.7.2019

Alexander Neubert

23.7.2019

Andre` Lötzsch

23.7.2019
Team RSV Erzgebirge

Christiane Wolf

23.7.2019

Thomas Glöckner

23.7.2019

Bernhard Mayr

20.7.2019
Team Bikestore Racing

Bertram Schmitt

20.7.2019

Christian Exenberger

20.7.2019
Team Plattfuß Biking

Christian Wagner

20.7.2019

Tino Anisch

20.7.2019

Florian Bleibinger

20.7.2019

Francis Steen

20.7.2019
Team Fehler 404: Gruppe Nicht Gefunden!
HERO

Gerhard Mayrhofer

20.7.2019
HERO

Norbert Oberauer

20.7.2019
HERO

Johann Kralik

20.7.2019
Team RC Altenmarkt

Julian Bichler

20.7.2019
Team DAV Lauf

Jürgen Gallmeier

20.7.2019

Marco Dellert

20.7.2019

Markus Rode

20.7.2019

Martin Promberger

20.7.2019

Silvio Schlenker

20.7.2019
Team Plattfuß- Biking

Stefan Matussek

20.7.2019

Arno Pichler

19.7.2019
Team RST Haag

Christian Haas

19.7.2019

Daniel Rabe

19.7.2019

Günter Birnstingl

19.7.2019

Paul Guschlbauer

19.7.2019
Team Zweirad Janger

Richard Zinthauer

19.7.2019

Enrico Dicty

17.7.2019

Günther Michael Jölli

17.7.2019

Jonas Dicty

17.7.2019

Patrick Krauß

17.7.2019

Robert Schmirler

17.7.2019

Bernd Poethke

16.7.2019

Falko Ketter

16.7.2019

Tobias Scheibner

16.7.2019
Team RSV-Erzgebirge

Tom Ollhoff

16.7.2019

Christian Heiling

15.7.2019

Markus Mühlbacher

15.7.2019

Michael Blad

15.7.2019

Sabine Fuchs

15.7.2019

Frank Frenzel

14.7.2019
Team Stein-bikes

Hans Renner

14.7.2019
Team Hauptsache Gesund!

Christian Engelmann

13.7.2019

Marco Grehl

13.7.2019
Team #LOVEOBERTAUERN

Hannes Santner

13.7.2019
Day One · HERO

Harald Scharfetter

13.7.2019
Day One · HERO

Horst Schilchegger

13.7.2019

Lukas Perner

13.7.2019
Day One · HERO

Matthias Schilchegger

13.7.2019
Day One · HERO

Reinhard Mayer

13.7.2019

Kilian Klügel

12.7.2019

Udo Bolay

12.7.2019

Anton Koop

11.7.2019

Heiko Kampf

11.7.2019

Matthias Müller

11.7.2019

Philipp Büttner

11.7.2019

Rainer Hörmann

11.7.2019

Rainer Würtele

11.7.2019

Hagen Staude

10.7.2019

Marko Müller

10.7.2019

Matthias Mau

10.7.2019

Peter Lengauer

10.7.2019

Susann Mau

10.7.2019
KTM Pro Team
Day One · HERO

David Schöggl

7.7.2019

Manuel Pliem

7.7.2019
Team BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz

Alois Zengerer

6.7.2019
Team EC Gunners

Andreas Schmidt

6.7.2019

Daniel Neidert

6.7.2019
Team Tomeck

Eckhardt Münch

6.7.2019

Thomas Van Marwick

6.7.2019

Gerald Zimmermann

6.7.2019

Günter DI Gallien

6.7.2019

Günter Guntermann

6.7.2019

Jens Dames

6.7.2019

Jens Stiehler

6.7.2019
Team Bike Und RC Lavanttal

Jürgen Schatz

6.7.2019

Mario Kienzl

6.7.2019

Mario Rappold

6.7.2019

Martin Schreiber

6.7.2019

Maurice Mendrala

6.7.2019

Norbert Dürauer

6.7.2019

Henry Muck

5.7.2019

Manuel Lechner

5.7.2019

Tobias Gobsch

5.7.2019
Werksteam

Tom Hennig

5.7.2019
Team OKsysRiders

Panec Petr

4.7.2019

Sklepník Jiří

4.7.2019
Team PaHor

Pastorek Štěpán

4.7.2019
HERO

Alexander Storf

3.7.2019
Team De Van Dycken

Fons Van Dyck

3.7.2019
Team Tri Alpin Radstadt
HERO

Manfred Figl

3.7.2019
Team Die Nix-trainiera
HERO

Peter Schneckenleitner

3.7.2019
Team Doarheeme Is Doarheeme

Axel Axel

2.7.2019

Thomas Kuhne

2.7.2019
INNCycling Bike-Team

Frank Romeike

1.7.2019

Andreas Dube

30.6.2019

Axel Frauendienst

30.6.2019

Christian Wernicke

30.6.2019

Marcel Ottiger

30.6.2019

Mirko Lange

30.6.2019

Stephan Hensel

30.6.2019

Anton Froihofer

29.6.2019
Team Die Wadlbeisser

Didi Kastner

29.6.2019

Karl Hinterreiter

29.6.2019

Peter Reichetseder

29.6.2019

Richard Hargassner

29.6.2019

Rudolf Handl

29.6.2019

Thomas Heschl

29.6.2019
MTB Team Sandoz

Alois Kronthaler

28.6.2019

Daniel Bauer

28.6.2019

Igor Ribitsch

28.6.2019

Johann Kralj

28.6.2019

Johann Orasche

28.6.2019

Mario Ogris

28.6.2019

Markus Luchner

28.6.2019

Rudolf Fischer

28.6.2019

Stefan Lussnig

28.6.2019

Thomas Pirkenseer

28.6.2019

Valentin Hafner

28.6.2019

Enrico Skaliks

27.6.2019
Team Smiling Bikers Malíkov

Radek Dvorský

26.6.2019
Team Veitscher

Christian Schrittwieser

24.6.2019

Wolfgang Walcher

24.6.2019
HERO

Daniel Walter

24.6.2019

Harald Flügge

24.6.2019

Jörg Müller

24.6.2019
HERO

Mario Walchhofer

24.6.2019

Marlies Kandels

24.6.2019

Martin Himmer

24.6.2019

Michael Nowotnik

24.6.2019

Steffen Johle

24.6.2019

Frank Schürer

23.6.2019

Achim Hagenbuch

22.6.2019
Team Nevim Woe

Aleš Bartošek

22.6.2019

Jakub Hrnčíř

22.6.2019

Jan Bartošek

22.6.2019

Kamil Tatarla

22.6.2019

Michal Beran

22.6.2019

Petr Fousek

22.6.2019

Christian Wurzinzer

22.6.2019

Günther Petschauer

22.6.2019

Markus Gassmayer

22.6.2019
Team Sussex West Ham

Richard Reynolds

22.6.2019
Team Albert

Lutz Albert

21.6.2019

Maik Schwichtenberg

21.6.2019

Mark Van der Haar

21.6.2019
Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team

Oliver Czech

21.6.2019

Sven Dietze

21.6.2019

Alexander Weidt

20.6.2019
Team Union Raika Compedal

Andreas Egger

20.6.2019

Martin Weis

20.6.2019

Michael Stocker

20.6.2019

Peter Valtiner

20.6.2019
Team Der Rainerhof
HERO

↯ Carina Fischbacher

20.6.2019
Day One · HERO

Hannes Fischbacher

20.6.2019

Dieter Balling

20.6.2019
Team Bikesupport.at

Günter Tober

20.6.2019

Max Hofer

20.6.2019

Peter Obermaier

20.6.2019

Reinhard Meindl

20.6.2019

Werner Hacklbauer

20.6.2019

Ronald Oehme

20.6.2019
Team Nutrixxon

Sebastian Wysk

20.6.2019

Ullrich Stephan

20.6.2019

Silver

Mario Rack

22.8.2019
Team Querlenker

Bernhard Wenning

21.8.2019

Christoph Buning

21.8.2019

Wolfgang Abbing

21.8.2019
Team Granit Biker Kleinzell

Matthias Barth

21.8.2019

Dirk Zeymer

20.8.2019
Team Csepet

Gábor Táncos

20.8.2019

Richárd Vámosi

20.8.2019

Maik Weißenborn

20.8.2019

Thomas Gratzfeld

20.8.2019

Tino Blume

20.8.2019

Axel Wangler-Stelter

19.8.2019

Jörn Dr. Redlin

19.8.2019

Mathias Brockmeyer

19.8.2019

↯ Adrian Schommer

18.8.2019
Crocetta Bike Team

Alessandro Buziol

18.8.2019

Nicola Benetel

18.8.2019

Alexander Kirschner

18.8.2019
HERO

Andreas Renoth

18.8.2019

Angelika Konrad

18.8.2019

Anja Nette

18.8.2019
HERO

Christoph Müller

18.8.2019

Claudia Kirschner

18.8.2019
Team Steinbeisser Stravanzer

Elisabeth Gasser

18.8.2019

Rene Oberlechner

18.8.2019

Robert Mertelj

18.8.2019

↯ Wolfgang Wenghofer

18.8.2019

Gerald Schweighofer

18.8.2019
HERO

Gerhard Panny

18.8.2019

Heike Emtmann

18.8.2019

Johann Macheiner

18.8.2019

Juliane Groß

18.8.2019
Team Theodor

Petr Schuster

18.8.2019

Sona Sykorova

18.8.2019

Roland Schweighofer

18.8.2019

Willi Macheiner

18.8.2019

Wolfgang Konrad

18.8.2019

↯ Andreas Mock

17.8.2019
Team Ringhofer Gerüstbau

↯ Andreas Ringhofer

17.8.2019

↯ Christoph Ringhofer

17.8.2019
Team Stoana Mee Boys

Christian Lederer

17.8.2019

Hans Seifert

17.8.2019

Oliver Schett

17.8.2019

Sepp Schwaiger

17.8.2019

Christian Nemeth

17.8.2019

Daniel Schramm

17.8.2019

Dirk Friedrich

17.8.2019
Team Zewieties

Dirk Veelaert

17.8.2019

↯ Filip Naessens

17.8.2019

Gerda Flo

17.8.2019

↯ Kurt Cornette

17.8.2019

Mieke Vanhaverbeke

17.8.2019

Pascal Lareu

17.8.2019

↯ Franz Mock

17.8.2019

Gabi Emmerling

17.8.2019

Jochen Knarr

17.8.2019

Lars-Gunnar Stahn

17.8.2019

Mario Emmerling

17.8.2019
Team TuT

Mario Hauer

17.8.2019

Stefan Windisch

17.8.2019

Martina Nemeth-Beran

17.8.2019

Matthias Zeh

17.8.2019

Rigo Heber

17.8.2019

Tobias Plänitz

17.8.2019
Team Piet Tyvaert

Wouter Dely

17.8.2019
Team Sonntagsfahrer

Bernhard Graf

16.8.2019

Stefan Eitzinger

16.8.2019
Team Pollinger/Treintl

David Pollinger

16.8.2019

Martin Treintl

16.8.2019

Harald Wieser

16.8.2019

Klaus Aigner

16.8.2019

Klaus Thurner

16.8.2019

Lajos Sandor Flier

16.8.2019

Manfred Zimpasser

16.8.2019

Marc Bergmann

16.8.2019

Marion Müller

16.8.2019
Team BSG-Louisenthal

Max Bielmeier

16.8.2019
Team IronChili

Ralf Fabian

16.8.2019

Reinhard Kanduth

16.8.2019

Robert Strakow

16.8.2019
Team BSG Louisenthal

Stefan Schaufuß

16.8.2019

Steffen Tretner

16.8.2019

Ulf Dr. Levien

16.8.2019

Volker Weißhuhn

16.8.2019
Team De Frohnauer Ausm Arzgebirge

Geißler Robert

15.8.2019

Jakob Hennig

15.8.2019

Jasper De Swert

15.8.2019

Philipp Henze

15.8.2019

Thomas Exner

15.8.2019
L. Racing Team

Tobias Ziegelmeier

15.8.2019

Udo Benz

15.8.2019
Team Racextract Section North

Felix Weisert

14.8.2019

Michael Krüger

14.8.2019

Nico Hackbarth

13.8.2019

Ronald Schuh

13.8.2019
Team SC Thekenschläfer 07

Arne Leonhardi

12.8.2019

Christian Rogl

12.8.2019

Felix Rümer

12.8.2019

Marita Schildbach

12.8.2019

Martin Buchner

12.8.2019

Roland Mader

12.8.2019

Ronald Friedreich

12.8.2019

Thomas Hauser

12.8.2019

Thomas Schildbach

12.8.2019

Amedeo Tonicello

11.8.2019
Team Verflixte 7

Andreas Lainer

11.8.2019

Christian Seyrl

11.8.2019

Dirk Windrich

11.8.2019

Erwin Stopper

11.8.2019
Biketeam Teufelskerle

Florian Maurer

11.8.2019

Thomas Behler

11.8.2019

Thomas Schwarz

11.8.2019

Frantisek Novak

11.8.2019

Hans-Joachim Stein

11.8.2019

Herbert Frühwirth

11.8.2019

Josef Stubhan

11.8.2019

Karl Hintermann

11.8.2019
Team Ida

Karl-peter Martin

11.8.2019

Simon Pirker

11.8.2019

Lukas Reiter

11.8.2019

Paul Kristandl

11.8.2019

Petr Trubacek

11.8.2019

Robert Gappmayr

11.8.2019
Team Die Schlümpfe

Rupert Altenhuber

11.8.2019

Sandra Kobald

11.8.2019
Team Lainer Andreas

Sandra Lainer

11.8.2019

Thomas Gappmayr

11.8.2019

Thomas Mayr

11.8.2019
Team HSV-Spittal/Drau

Andreas Müller

10.8.2019

Anton Winkler

10.8.2019

Klaus Santner

10.8.2019
HERO

Markus Gassmayer

10.8.2019

Michael Hubmann

10.8.2019

Uwe Hochenwarter

10.8.2019

André Feldhofer

10.8.2019

Arndt Schlitterlau

10.8.2019
Team DAV Hersfeld

Bernd Heiland

10.8.2019

Carsten Holstein

10.8.2019

Holger Graser

10.8.2019

Holger Kraft

10.8.2019

Matthias Krüger

10.8.2019
Team HIRSCHKRAFT

Christian Hemming

10.8.2019

Daniel Eberhardt

10.8.2019

Erich Wilhelm

10.8.2019

↯ Eva Kosel

10.8.2019
Team Hirschkraft

Florian Kolb

10.8.2019

Jan Abel

10.8.2019

Markus Richter

10.8.2019
Ihr Hausarzt Und Ihr Team

Günter Wagner

10.8.2019

Harald Zott

10.8.2019
Ihr Hausarzt Und Sein Team

Jakob Poly

10.8.2019

Michael Kaserbacher

10.8.2019

Robert Rettenegger

10.8.2019
HERO

Klaus Hausberger

10.8.2019

Martin Mordel

10.8.2019

Oliver Dragoun

10.8.2019

Ronny Kegler

10.8.2019

Sepp Liebminger

10.8.2019
Team Hotel Schartner
HERO

Simone Schartner

10.8.2019

Stefan Eberhardt

10.8.2019
Henka Race Team

Thomas Pampel

10.8.2019

Toni Reiprich

10.8.2019

Uwe Lindner

10.8.2019

Uwe Melzer

10.8.2019
Team Two & One Stoneman

Alexander Schurigt

9.8.2019

Jens Schulze

9.8.2019
Team Maschinenring Ostallgäu

Kevin Hiemer

9.8.2019

Tobias Dolp

9.8.2019

Andreas Bruckmoser

8.8.2019

Gehard Pöllitzer

8.8.2019

Heinz Esl

8.8.2019

Hermann Hörl

8.8.2019

Marco Pirklbauer

8.8.2019

Martin Forstwerisch

8.8.2019

Stefan Gruber

8.8.2019

Stefan Haindl

8.8.2019

Alex Schmidt

7.8.2019

Floris Muller

7.8.2019

Livia Maghaus

7.8.2019

Ralf Markiewicz

7.8.2019

Roland Wegerer

7.8.2019

Rüdiger Knispel

7.8.2019

Waldemar Dick

7.8.2019

Wolfgang Greindl

7.8.2019

Erich Roßmann

6.8.2019

Ernst Ferstl

6.8.2019

Kai Neumann

6.8.2019

Werner Helmberger

6.8.2019

Alexander Reuschel

5.8.2019

Andreas Horbas

5.8.2019
H.C. Racing Team
HERO

↯ Andreas Rettensteiner

5.8.2019
Team MTB-Totenstein

Axel Bölt

5.8.2019

Kai-Axel Eichler

5.8.2019

Matthias Hoffmann

5.8.2019

Udo Plöger

5.8.2019
Team LUPO

Benjamin Drechsler

5.8.2019
Team Lupo

Christian Schachtner

5.8.2019
H.C.Racing Team

↯ Hans-Christian Roschitz

5.8.2019
A-Team

Jaroslav Zajac

5.8.2019

Pavel Horácek

5.8.2019

Peter Dobrotka

5.8.2019

Marco Lindstaedt

5.8.2019

↯ Stephanie Wagner

5.8.2019

Uwe Druschel

5.8.2019

Andreas Balzer

4.8.2019

Andreas Pohlmann

4.8.2019
Team Die Kulmhoferbuam

Christian Balek

4.8.2019

Gernot Filzwieser

4.8.2019

Franz Mitteröcker

4.8.2019

Hanspeter Widmann

4.8.2019

Hartmut Tetzlaff

4.8.2019

Katharina Lütke

4.8.2019

Maik Polster

4.8.2019

Marcel Tetzlaff

4.8.2019

Martin Kweta

4.8.2019

Sven Reibetanz

4.8.2019

Thomas Lütke

4.8.2019

Alfred Pinter

3.8.2019

André Oswald

3.8.2019

↯ Anita Födinger-Meindl

3.8.2019

Christian Schröder

3.8.2019

Holm Buchner

3.8.2019
Team Hahnbergradler

Maiko Hössel

3.8.2019

Marcel Wohl

3.8.2019

Markus Pfeifer

3.8.2019

Sven Seifert

3.8.2019

Tino Wagner

3.8.2019
Team SL-Stoneman

Nick Steinhaus

3.8.2019

Stefan Holtgreife

3.8.2019

Steffen Oswald

3.8.2019

Thomas Meindl

3.8.2019

Wolfgang Ostertag

3.8.2019

Thomas Krump

2.8.2019
Team Family Friese

Lars Friese

1.8.2019

Martin Steiger

1.8.2019

Alexander Denz

31.7.2019
Team Leipziger Kettenkrieger

Andreas Niestolik

31.7.2019

Ken Niestolik

31.7.2019

René Behrendt

31.7.2019

Ingo Glenk

31.7.2019

Markus Denz

31.7.2019
Team Kilometerfresser

Nicole Jung

31.7.2019

Norman Glenk

31.7.2019

↯ Thomas Krysiak

31.7.2019
Team Nicole Jung

Thorsten Jung

31.7.2019
Team MUT Umwelttechnik

Michael Wickboldt

30.7.2019

Sarah Buchacher

30.7.2019

Stefan Buchacher

30.7.2019
Team Actual Hb.

Anton Seidl

28.7.2019

Guido Schütte

28.7.2019

Hansjörg Beer

28.7.2019

Baumer Robert

28.7.2019

Benedikt Bug

28.7.2019
Team Gustobiker

Benjamin Futschik

28.7.2019
Team Trailparadise Mittelsachsen

Christian Möbius

28.7.2019
Team RC Altenmarkt

Christoph Pichler

28.7.2019
Day One · HERO

Christoph Seebacher

28.7.2019

Hermann Schneider

28.7.2019
Team Rc-altenmarkt
Day One · HERO

Erwin Stranger

28.7.2019
Team Staruni

Franc Horvat

28.7.2019

Hubert Kaar

28.7.2019
Team Muschi-Bike-Truppe

Jean-Luc Becher

28.7.2019
Team Die Gustobiker

Katrin Grothues

28.7.2019
Team Muschi Bike Truppe

Marco Mehl

28.7.2019

Martin Goldammer

28.7.2019

Martin Speiseder

28.7.2019

Matej Škafar

28.7.2019

Schaumann Benjamin

28.7.2019

Stefan Mannl

28.7.2019

Thomas Speiseder

28.7.2019

Tomi Černenšek

28.7.2019
Team Rc Altenmarkt
Day One · HERO

Toni Steinpatz

28.7.2019

Zoran Trop

28.7.2019

Alfred Ottendorfer

27.7.2019

Andreas Illig

27.7.2019

Andreas Windegger

27.7.2019

Ann-Kathrin Berninger

27.7.2019

Christian Aberer

27.7.2019

Christian Mäckl

27.7.2019

Fabian Weng

27.7.2019

Fritz Böswald

27.7.2019

Hannes Geiser

27.7.2019

Harald Mair

27.7.2019

Jiri Hauser

27.7.2019

Klaus Rübensal

27.7.2019

Mario Hoffmann

27.7.2019

Mario Petrowitz

27.7.2019

Markus Krämer

27.7.2019

Michael Putscher

27.7.2019

Mira Charvat

27.7.2019

René Wächtler

27.7.2019

Roland Premstaller

27.7.2019

Roman Ließner

27.7.2019

Stefan Psaier

27.7.2019

Steven Hoffmann

27.7.2019

Thomas Weissteiner

27.7.2019

Andreas Winter

26.7.2019

Erwin Berger

26.7.2019

Johann Spiegl

26.7.2019

Markus Sipos

26.7.2019
Team StoneOld

Martin Loos

26.7.2019

Tobias Brauner

26.7.2019

Torsten Schwarz

26.7.2019

Matthias Ullner

26.7.2019

Patrick Neubert

26.7.2019
Team PeSte50

Peter Grausam

26.7.2019

Stefan Palmetshofer

26.7.2019

Thomas Dornauer

26.7.2019
Team Storm Bike & Run

Thomas Seyringer

26.7.2019
Team TSV Güntersleben

Uli Baumeister

26.7.2019

Diethelm Rückriegel

25.7.2019

Frank Kirchhoff

25.7.2019

Harry Schäfer

25.7.2019

Rene Pätzold

25.7.2019

Andre De Beyer

24.7.2019

Armin Koch

24.7.2019

Christian Rottensteiner

24.7.2019

Isabel Uhlig

24.7.2019
Team Gipfelkriecher

Jakob Zimmermann

24.7.2019
Team Haschimo

Michael Johann

24.7.2019

Sven Mothes

24.7.2019
Team Die Mit Dem Pilzführer

Michael Kemper

24.7.2019

Thomas Schenderlein

24.7.2019

Tobias Reggelin

24.7.2019

Michael Thrum

24.7.2019

Harald Günter

23.7.2019
Team Chemnitz-Mitte.de

Jens Heim

23.7.2019

Mario Weise

23.7.2019

Patric Lenk

23.7.2019

Rene Martin

23.7.2019

Lutz Minowsky

23.7.2019

Marco Peluso

23.7.2019

Mathias Wedel

23.7.2019
Team Rotwild

Michael Sperzel

23.7.2019

Svenja Vieth

23.7.2019

Timo Lunowa

23.7.2019
Team ProCycle e.V.

Ulf Tirschmann

23.7.2019

Cindy Verhoeven

22.7.2019

Erwin Vonk

22.7.2019
Team Bergheimat

Marco Kandels

22.7.2019
HERO

Marlies Kandels

22.7.2019
Team Veldensteiner Ritzelbande

Marcus Quenzler

22.7.2019

Siegfried Späth

22.7.2019

Thorsten Schamel

22.7.2019
Team Horkheimer Buben

Markus Buffler

22.7.2019

Tobias Buffler

22.7.2019

Martin Kiš

22.7.2019

Tomáš Kubernát

22.7.2019

Christine Hobelleitner

21.7.2019

Christoph Mitterbauer

21.7.2019

Ctirad Wajshajtl

21.7.2019
Team Die (nicht) Konditionslosen

Ella Pieler

21.7.2019

Michael Pieler

21.7.2019

Nikolaus Laschalt

21.7.2019

Thomas Mayer

21.7.2019

Georg Thalhammer

21.7.2019

Hendrik Schröter

21.7.2019

Hermann Hobelleitner

21.7.2019

Jakub Wajshajtl

21.7.2019

Johannes Weißbach

21.7.2019

Kevin Scheer

21.7.2019
Team Die Glorreichen Vier

Mario Hubmann

21.7.2019

Richard Kinzelmann

21.7.2019

Stefan Kunter

21.7.2019

Wolfgang Engelbrecht

21.7.2019

Michael Stätter

21.7.2019
Team Edibo

Niels Mannaerts

21.7.2019

Robbe Ulenaers

21.7.2019

Olivier Schichor

21.7.2019
Triathlon Team Welcome

Peter Sedlak

21.7.2019

Susanne Brunner

21.7.2019

Radim Wajshajtl

21.7.2019

Simeon Büttner

21.7.2019

Thomas Gimplinger

21.7.2019

Tobias Möckel

21.7.2019
Team Nezval

↯ Antonín Nezval

20.7.2019

↯ Miroslava Nezvalová

20.7.2019
Team Keine Gnade Für Die Wade

Bernhard Platzer

20.7.2019

Christian Lechner

20.7.2019

Franz Arzberger

20.7.2019

Harald Breineder

20.7.2019

Walter Feiner

20.7.2019
Team Hoizland-Biker

Bernhard Rammelsberger

20.7.2019

Julius Bartsch

20.7.2019

Stefan Kalhamer

20.7.2019

Carsten Jörg Göbel

20.7.2019

Christian Ott

20.7.2019
Team Myroon

Franz Hölzlsauer

20.7.2019

Michael Rainer

20.7.2019

Jürgen Bahle

20.7.2019

Katrin Hartmann

20.7.2019
Team Canyon Biker

Markus Köhler

20.7.2019

Michael Schwarzbach

20.7.2019

Niek Berden

20.7.2019
Team Mountria
HERO

Ralph Hecht

20.7.2019

Rul Van Ginneken

20.7.2019

Tim Schumann

20.7.2019
Team Netz OÖ

Hans Peter Krenn

19.7.2019

Markus Krenn

19.7.2019

Philipp Skripac

19.7.2019

Julian Uhrmeister

19.7.2019

Lars Rosenberg

19.7.2019
Team Bači Sa

Martin Vojtíšek

19.7.2019

Tomáš Orság

19.7.2019

Ralf Kamolz

19.7.2019
Team Herz Links - Kette Rechts

Fabian Brokmeier

18.7.2019
Team SC Sophie

Stefan Czerny

18.7.2019

Horst Danninger

17.7.2019

Klaus Hitschold

17.7.2019

Martina Danninger

17.7.2019

Michael Schmid

17.7.2019

Steffen Bock

17.7.2019

André Jasper

16.7.2019
Team #freiwild-obertauern

Christine Scharfetter

16.7.2019

Claudia Penker

16.7.2019
Day One · HERO

Harald Scharfetter

16.7.2019

Reinhard Scharfetter

16.7.2019

Erik Kirst

16.7.2019

Gernot Winkler

16.7.2019
Team Heidi

Holger Strey

16.7.2019

Michael Laube

16.7.2019

Jerome Moehres

16.7.2019

Jörg Schürmann

16.7.2019

Maren Bednarczyk

16.7.2019

Peter Weis

16.7.2019

Eugen Fritzler

15.7.2019

Ingrid Mayr

15.7.2019

Ivo Diedrich

15.7.2019

Mario Giese

15.7.2019

Martin Rügemer

15.7.2019

Melanie Wandel

15.7.2019
Team Zwoa Briada

Alessandro Zucal

14.7.2019

Stefan Kirchner

14.7.2019
Team Torque-Wave-Surfer

Christian Baier

14.7.2019

Robert Hahn

14.7.2019

Steven Fiedler

14.7.2019
Team Tegernseer Hell Freunde Unterland

Christian Bauer

14.7.2019

Jochen Ott

14.7.2019

Michael Eppel

14.7.2019

Thomas Brokelmann

14.7.2019

Thorben Welzel

14.7.2019
Team Moritzberg

Dimitri Fuss

14.7.2019

Dmitrij Schenke

14.7.2019

Eduard Nuss

14.7.2019

Friedrich Schneider

14.7.2019

Karsten Taubert

14.7.2019

Martin Stengel

14.7.2019
Team Hauptsache Gesund!

Matthias Engelmann

14.7.2019

Sven Küßner

14.7.2019

Andreas Ebeling

13.7.2019
Team MTB Rust Tour

Andreas Rust

13.7.2019
Team Feuerwehr Bretzfeld

Carina Württemberger

13.7.2019

Fabian Baier

13.7.2019

Jonas Vogel

13.7.2019

Marco Jäger

13.7.2019

Dirk Schneider

13.7.2019
Team Taunushunter

↯ Govinda Hensler

13.7.2019

Heiko Richter

13.7.2019
Team Bergaufradler

Heiko Strauß

13.7.2019

Markus Hägele

13.7.2019

Stefan Reisen

13.7.2019
Team MTB Rust Tours

Marko Lange

13.7.2019

Steffen Wendsche

13.7.2019

Wolfgang Burgermeister

13.7.2019
Team Streyc Christoph, Roseneder Christoph

Azem Dobruna

12.7.2019
Team Streyc Christoph, Dobruna Azem

Christoph Roseneder

12.7.2019
Team Roseneder Christoph, Dobruna Azem

Christoph Streyc

12.7.2019

Falk Hähnel

12.7.2019

Georg Jäger

12.7.2019

Henrik Mannek

12.7.2019

Holger Steinz

12.7.2019

Marcel Richter

12.7.2019

Martin Fischer

12.7.2019

Martin Moraw

12.7.2019

Maurice Lieborius

12.7.2019
Team IKA

Moritz Vogel

12.7.2019
Team SV IKA Chemnitz

Sebastian Pleinert

12.7.2019

Stefan Hahn

12.7.2019

Alex Meyer

11.7.2019

Christian Gatti

11.7.2019
Team Berger

Martin Berger

11.7.2019
Team CK Sport Beran

Ondřej Sommr

11.7.2019

René Sommr

11.7.2019

Walter Hofer

11.7.2019
Ebm Team Seiffen

Anke Schaarschmidt

10.7.2019
Team ZebratiR

Jerome Solaro

10.7.2019

Rita Solaro

10.7.2019

Manfred Drtil

10.7.2019
EBM-TEAM Seiffen

Norman Jaslan

10.7.2019

Peter Aßlaber

10.7.2019

Richard Frece

10.7.2019

Walter Idinger

10.7.2019

Christian Scholl

9.7.2019

Nikolas Münchow

9.7.2019

Tobias Sommer

9.7.2019

Wimmer Michael

9.7.2019

Frank Neumann

8.7.2019
Team Liebherr

Alexander Kendlbacher

7.7.2019
HERO

Christoph Weiß

7.7.2019

Johannes Ortner

7.7.2019

Matthias Oebster

7.7.2019

Peter Wörndl

7.7.2019

Stefan Spiss

7.7.2019

Anton Hofer

7.7.2019

Carina Körbler

7.7.2019
Team Machtsmoeglich

Daniel Machts

7.7.2019

Dominik Mazur

7.7.2019

Dominik Roßmann

7.7.2019
Team Gollner Willibald

Erich Gollner

7.7.2019

Gert Trausinger

7.7.2019

Ida Aldrian

7.7.2019
Team Sokolíci SVK

Jakub Miháľ

7.7.2019

Matthias Grün

7.7.2019

Norbert Oppitz

7.7.2019

Peter Hochstrasser

7.7.2019

Philipp Mazur

7.7.2019
Team Machtsmöglich

Sebastian Büschel

7.7.2019

Stefan Postl

7.7.2019

Thomas Hochstrasser

7.7.2019
Team Felde Radsport

Tobias Offinger

7.7.2019
Team Sokolici SVK

Tomáš Finta

7.7.2019

Torsten Grün

7.7.2019
Team Gollner Erich

Willibald Gollner

7.7.2019
Team RST Reichenbach

Andreas Stoje

6.7.2019

Beate Frank

6.7.2019
Team Weberlandl
HERO

Bernd Kaltenbrunner

6.7.2019

Thomas Schräder

6.7.2019
Team AT&S

Christian Greimel

6.7.2019

Jürgen Deutschmann

6.7.2019

Stefan Mörzl

6.7.2019
Team Heinzi

Christian Kochendörfer

6.7.2019

Daniel Renner

6.7.2019

Jan Müller

6.7.2019

Karl-Heinz Fuhr

6.7.2019

Christian Meier

6.7.2019

Clemens Richter

6.7.2019

Denis Stukenbrock

6.7.2019

Dirk Schneider

6.7.2019

Erwin Teufel

6.7.2019
Team 151

Georg Schönberger

6.7.2019

Hubert Ebenhofer

6.7.2019

Wolfgang Schönberger

6.7.2019
Team Jenthiner Mountainbiker

Henry Krüger

6.7.2019

Lutz Wilhelms - Silberrücken

6.7.2019

Stefan Kroll

6.7.2019

Torsten Stein

6.7.2019

Hilmar Schimmer

6.7.2019
Team Houškovi

Jakub Houška

6.7.2019
Team Flügelrad Eschede

Jens Buchholz

6.7.2019

Jörg Niebergall

6.7.2019

Rolf Heinich

6.7.2019

↯ Karl Raffler

6.7.2019

Kevin Waldmann

6.7.2019

Leopold Wieser

6.7.2019

Manfred Pichler

6.7.2019
Team Kremser Schnaps-Partie

Markus Deutsch

6.7.2019

Wolfgang Grubelnik

6.7.2019
Team Ralf Rothardt

Markus Mayer

6.7.2019

Michael Mitterböck

6.7.2019
Team Markus Mayer

Ralf Rothardt

6.7.2019

Stefan Jurthe

6.7.2019

Steffen Barthel

6.7.2019

Thomas Schirmer

6.7.2019
Team Zirbenland Obdach

Werner Leimer

6.7.2019

Wolfgang Haberleitner

6.7.2019
Team -----

Zdeněk Houška

6.7.2019
Team Erzquell Factory Racing

Jan Philipp Zellmer

5.7.2019

Mathias Landl

5.7.2019
Team Move2

Michael Echsler

5.7.2019

Patrick Landl

5.7.2019

Andy Goltz

4.7.2019

Frank Fleischmann

4.7.2019
Team Fons Van Dyck & Jef Van Dyck

Toon Van Dyck

4.7.2019
Team Tom 1

Thomas Eder

3.7.2019

Florian Eibisch

2.7.2019

Henry Weber

2.7.2019
Team CK Sport Beran

Marcel Beran

1.7.2019
Team Radclub Eibiswald

Andreas Kremser

30.6.2019

Atze-Ko Nieuman

30.6.2019
Team Erzfrequenz

Bernhard Lötzsch

30.6.2019

Georg Scholz

30.6.2019

Martin Lötzsch

30.6.2019

Mike Scholz

30.6.2019

Robby Lange

30.6.2019

William Ott

30.6.2019

Bernhard Moser

30.6.2019

Daniel Hirschbichler

30.6.2019

Daniel Peuker

30.6.2019

Gerlinde Reich

30.6.2019

Gregor Moser

30.6.2019

Horst Dorfi

30.6.2019

Johann Tanzer

30.6.2019
Team Timbermen

↯ Jürgen Konrad

30.6.2019

Michael Menapace

30.6.2019
Team Trio Mit 6 Beinen

Lukas Tegel

30.6.2019

Sandra Seidl

30.6.2019

Willi Muellbacher

30.6.2019
Team Georg Roth Container Express

Markus Ruppert

30.6.2019

Uwe Mehrländer

30.6.2019

Martin Dlabac

30.6.2019

Michael Kohl

30.6.2019
Team Georg Roth Containerexpress

Oliver Horwath

30.6.2019

Peter Weißensteiner

30.6.2019

Richard Fuchs

30.6.2019
Team Collos

Roman Trensch

30.6.2019

Stephanie Hermann

30.6.2019

Wulf Siegmund

30.6.2019

Sjoerd Breedveld

30.6.2019

Susanne Tanzer

30.6.2019

Tom Van der Vinden

30.6.2019
Team Die Wadlbeisser

Andreas Schöndorfer

29.6.2019

Christian Fuchs

29.6.2019

Franz Leutgeb

29.6.2019

Gerald Zoglauer

29.6.2019

Gottfried Aumayr

29.6.2019

Günter Hattmannsdorfer

29.6.2019

Martin Minichberger

29.6.2019

Peter Kastner

29.6.2019

Stefan Steindl

29.6.2019

Willi Deibl

29.6.2019

Claudio Mattner

29.6.2019
Team Steinbeisser

Erik

29.6.2019

Gernot Zankl

29.6.2019

Helmut Pflanzer

29.6.2019

Markus Neumann

29.6.2019
Team VmaxPmax

Mathias Künzelmann

29.6.2019

Philipp Niedenzu

29.6.2019

Michael Theisen

29.6.2019

Ralf Epking

29.6.2019

Robby Schulz

29.6.2019

Sven Troschitz

29.6.2019

Andreas Bieder

28.6.2019

Thomas Schwarzenauer

28.6.2019

Tobias Hahner

28.6.2019

Wolfgang Wagner

28.6.2019

Christian Steeb

27.6.2019

Heiko Guski

27.6.2019

Heiko Mantau

27.6.2019

Jose Rodrigues

27.6.2019

Jürgen Grein

27.6.2019

Mathias Rist

27.6.2019

Michael Krauß

27.6.2019

Pascal Prager

27.6.2019

Ralf Rösner

27.6.2019

Annette Graeber

26.6.2019

Christina Braken

26.6.2019

Christoph Pütz

26.6.2019

Dirk Braken

26.6.2019
Team Kornelia Nötzel

Freddy Nötzel

26.6.2019

Jens Funken

26.6.2019
Team Burgenland-Athleten

Jens Hildebrandt

26.6.2019

Jörg Zeigermann

26.6.2019

Ronny Helm

26.6.2019

Jürgen Fröhlich

26.6.2019
Team Freddy Nötzel

Kornelia Nötzel

26.6.2019

Martin Frerichs

26.6.2019
Team Band Of Brothers

Axel Römer

25.6.2019

Frank Jaeger

25.6.2019

Rainer Jaeger

25.6.2019
Team Happy Family

↯ Barbara Micheler

25.6.2019

Rainer Micheler

25.6.2019

Harald Kluss

25.6.2019

Manfred Quinesser

25.6.2019

Michael Bieber

25.6.2019

Thomas Wolf

25.6.2019

Tobias Tonnemacher

25.6.2019
Team Stoneman And Stonewomen

Antje Reinhild Nowotnik

24.6.2019

Bernadette Kleist

24.6.2019

Stephan Geiger

24.6.2019
Team ERZfrequenz

Alexander Leonhardt

23.6.2019

Danny Opterweidt

23.6.2019

Döhler Christian

23.6.2019

Jens Uhlig

23.6.2019

Roberto Wittmann

23.6.2019

Ronny Wüstling

23.6.2019

Christian Panozzo

23.6.2019
Team Boys From The Wood

Christopher Bauer

23.6.2019

Eric Wiedemann

23.6.2019

Gerald Schimetich

23.6.2019
Team Boxs From The Wood

Karsten Bauer

23.6.2019

Roberto Bauer

23.6.2019

Keith Müller

23.6.2019

Marcus Neubauer

23.6.2019

Mario Mayer

23.6.2019

Martin Klikovics

23.6.2019
Team Burgenland 1

Peter Kaiser

23.6.2019

Ralf Schlayer

23.6.2019

Robert Steinbacher

23.6.2019

Stefan Schlayer

23.6.2019

Thomas Brenner

23.6.2019
Team Radtreff Büdingen

Achim Schwerm

22.6.2019

Stefan Anke

22.6.2019
Team Ritzelquäler Altheim

Alex Höfer

22.6.2019

Niko Schäfer

22.6.2019

Alexander Gründel

22.6.2019

Andreas Maurhart

22.6.2019
Team Buschpilot

Andreas Schleif

22.6.2019

Andreas Walther

22.6.2019

Björn Schmidt

22.6.2019
Team TCS Performance

Christian Von Dreising

22.6.2019

Sebastian Siebert

22.6.2019

David Rolek

22.6.2019

Dietmar Junker

22.6.2019
Team E-Biker Talheim

↯ Friedrich Harr

22.6.2019

Gerald Kotzian

22.6.2019
Cycling Team WTB

Guido Kerl

22.6.2019

Theo Gounaris

22.6.2019

Werner Stein

22.6.2019

Hannes Macherhammer

22.6.2019

Harald Blum

22.6.2019

Holger Frenzel

22.6.2019
Team Bergzeit Stoneman

Jan Kagerer

22.6.2019

Kilian Eller

22.6.2019

Kurt Elzenbaumer

22.6.2019

Lukas Stangl

22.6.2019

Matthias Pycha

22.6.2019

Petra Ploner

22.6.2019

Johannes Aichinger

22.6.2019

Jürgen Stolz

22.6.2019
Team Buschpiloten

Lars Müller

22.6.2019

Ole Unger

22.6.2019

Torsten Brünn

22.6.2019

Lars Stech

22.6.2019
Team Quälen Im Süden

Lutz Warmbold

22.6.2019

Manfred Dietl

22.6.2019

Thomas Rohde

22.6.2019

Torsten Stark

22.6.2019

Marco Leuser

22.6.2019

Marion Raith

22.6.2019
Team Drunken Stonemen

Michael Ackermann

22.6.2019

Sven Röschke

22.6.2019

Oliver Bühler

22.6.2019

Robin Ambrosinow

22.6.2019

Sebastian Ullmann

22.6.2019

Sibylle Finger

22.6.2019

Stefan Fritz

22.6.2019

Stefan Schnapper

22.6.2019

Stepan Tintera

22.6.2019

Sven Sutter

22.6.2019

Thomas Deubner

22.6.2019

Tobias Ullmann

22.6.2019
Team TCS Perfomance

Tobias Weiper

22.6.2019

Uwe Peuckert

22.6.2019

Willi Buder

22.6.2019
Team Weinstadl MTB Explorer

Alexander Storf

21.6.2019

Günther Hofer

21.6.2019

Hans-Peter Guggenberger

21.6.2019

Harald Gschaider

21.6.2019

Thomas Illibauer

21.6.2019

Andre Görnitz

21.6.2019

Andreas Fromhund

21.6.2019

Armin Auer

21.6.2019
Team Die Mountainbikefreunde

Arne Seifert

21.6.2019

Bernhard Payer

21.6.2019

Pascal Leppin

21.6.2019

Roland Lihl

21.6.2019

Boris Lauer

21.6.2019
Team Avalanche Pro Shop

David Albrecht

21.6.2019
Team StoaManderl

Dirk Krüger

21.6.2019

Franz Beer

21.6.2019

Johannes Schreiber

21.6.2019

Knut Reinhold

21.6.2019

Florian Baumgartner

21.6.2019

Georg Höfferer

21.6.2019

Gerhard Frühwald

21.6.2019

Gunter Hofmann

21.6.2019

Hans Koschier

21.6.2019

Heinrich Prey

21.6.2019

Heinz Pinter

21.6.2019

Jan-Philip Fluegel

21.6.2019

Jens Möckel

21.6.2019
Team Radfahrende Klempner

Jörg Forberg

21.6.2019

Matthias Laub

21.6.2019

Ronald Lenßner

21.6.2019

Stefan Fischer

21.6.2019

Uwe Gehlert

21.6.2019
Team Die Nix-trainiera

Konrad Frühwald

21.6.2019
Team JOKUWA

Kurt Schrattbauer

21.6.2019

Walter Habichler

21.6.2019

M. Udo Glückler

21.6.2019

Manuel Langbauer

21.6.2019

Maren Freitag

21.6.2019

Martin Henikl

21.6.2019

Matthias Wagner

21.6.2019

Michael Kroninger

21.6.2019

Peder August Gaaso

21.6.2019

Peter Schneckenleitner

21.6.2019

Philip Hinterleitner

21.6.2019

Simon Kleinfeld

21.6.2019

Stephan Ortner

21.6.2019

Thomas Zygmunt

21.6.2019
Team Physiopower

Ulrike Edda Musil

21.6.2019

Bronze

Team Renjo

Johann Haunholder

21.8.2019

Renate Mühlbacher

21.8.2019

Michael Sanftenberg

21.8.2019
Team Wiesel

Julian Sikorski

20.8.2019

Yasmin Müller

20.8.2019
Team RadAb

Lars Messerschmidt

20.8.2019

Sandro Weilbeer

20.8.2019

Thomas Luksch

20.8.2019

Thomas Voigt

20.8.2019
Team Stiftung Wadentest

Rainer Getto

19.8.2019

Winfried Rauch

19.8.2019
Team Schafkopf

Andreas Götzinger

18.8.2019

Florian Mühlbacher

18.8.2019

Andreas Schlüter

18.8.2019

Benjamin Müller

18.8.2019
Team Da Hoad Is Stoag

Daniel Weinzierl

18.8.2019

Markus Richter

18.8.2019

Filip Rulc

18.8.2019

Hajo Stotz

18.8.2019

Ines Stotz

18.8.2019

Janik Schmittem

18.8.2019

Jindrich Kindl

18.8.2019

Karsten Mehrhoff

18.8.2019

Mathias Holtkamp

18.8.2019

Michael Klüter

18.8.2019

Ondřej Kupsa

18.8.2019

Ralf Diedrich

18.8.2019

Ralf Kränke

18.8.2019

Rudolf Greifeneder

18.8.2019

Andreas Rüppel

17.8.2019

Andreas Weber

17.8.2019
Team BSG Louisenthal

Beate Martin

17.8.2019

Falk Amthor

17.8.2019

Florian Fröhlich

17.8.2019
Team Kagerbauer

↯ Bolko Sziborsky

17.8.2019
Team Bikerrunde Eberstein

Christian Vergeiner

17.8.2019

Christopher Bischof

17.8.2019

Gert Fest

17.8.2019

Ingo Paganal

17.8.2019

↯ Leo Susnik

17.8.2019

↯ Markus Moser

17.8.2019

Philip Susnik

17.8.2019
Team BSG Loisenthal

Florian Bielmeier

17.8.2019

↯ Florian Gaass

17.8.2019
Team Salmwaldbiker

Franz- Josef Saxler

17.8.2019

Karl-Heinz Schwarz

17.8.2019

↯ Fritz Kagerbauer

17.8.2019

↯ Fritz Kagerbauer

17.8.2019
Team Stoneman-Gang

Georg Habersack

17.8.2019

Gerhard Schallmeiner

17.8.2019
Team Chilli Sport

Hannes Rohrbach

17.8.2019

Helmut Schütt

17.8.2019
Team Kürnbergradler

Johann Pfaffenlehner

17.8.2019

Josef HInterbichler

17.8.2019

Michael Miemelauer

17.8.2019
Team Andi For All, All For Andi

Josef Erhart

17.8.2019

Jürgen Bliss

17.8.2019

Jürgen Zacharias

17.8.2019

Wolfgang Schindlbacher

17.8.2019

Michael Pirner

17.8.2019
Team Breit Und Barann

Philip Barann

17.8.2019

Sven Michelberger

17.8.2019

Renate Oberleitner

17.8.2019

Ricarda Hohn

17.8.2019

Stefanie Burgstaller

17.8.2019

↯ Thomas Krottenthaler

17.8.2019

Tobias Schütt

17.8.2019

Claudia Przybilski

16.8.2019

Jens Beck

16.8.2019

Jens Freier

16.8.2019

Katrin Beck

16.8.2019

Lutz Melzer

16.8.2019
Team Sambuca

Matthias Roger

16.8.2019

Michael Wolfrum

16.8.2019

Silli Pötzschke

16.8.2019

Peter Redlich

16.8.2019

Thomas Pilling

16.8.2019

Torsten Kupke

16.8.2019
Team Nikar Heidelberg

Felix Besthorn

15.8.2019
Team Bearit

Christian Heidemann

14.8.2019

Daniel Wachendorf

14.8.2019

Jogchum Van der Zwaag

14.8.2019

Gabriele Strodl-Sollak

14.8.2019

Robert Sollak

14.8.2019

Marco Da Costa Dourado

13.8.2019
Team Freiwillige Feuerwehr Rückersdorf

Frank Richartz

12.8.2019

Thomas Vogel

12.8.2019

Jürgen Luber

12.8.2019
Team Andi Schauer, Armin Böhmer, Florian Rausch

Ernst Oswald

11.8.2019

Florian Rausch

11.8.2019

Florian Reinfeld

11.8.2019

Jens Reinfeld

11.8.2019

Ortrud Hienz

11.8.2019

Thomas Suhl

11.8.2019
Team Jung Gun

Tim Heimel

11.8.2019

Wilhelm Hienz

11.8.2019

Andreas Naumer

10.8.2019
Team Tigerentenclub

Janosch Miranda

10.8.2019

Roland Straub

10.8.2019
Team DimkeFamily

Marius Dimke

9.8.2019

Ralph Dimke

9.8.2019
Team Bergheimat
HERO

Marlies Kandels

9.8.2019
Team Mehlis42

Elke Goede

8.8.2019

Matthias Goede

8.8.2019
Team Heike Und Kathrin

Heike Pursche

8.8.2019

Kathrin Heinze

8.8.2019
Team Frangn Strampler

Bettina Sandner

7.8.2019

Hendrik Gabriel

7.8.2019

Detlef Wieland

7.8.2019

Henry Fischer

7.8.2019

Ludwig Fischer

7.8.2019
Team 50+

Ladislav Roll

6.8.2019

Martin Culik

6.8.2019

Pavel Kríz

6.8.2019

Zdenek Zádník

6.8.2019
Team PädschePirate

Frank Hilke

5.8.2019

Jochen Reeg

5.8.2019

Peter Hock

5.8.2019

Thomas Friedl

5.8.2019

Albrecht Rüttger

4.8.2019

Alex Rainer

4.8.2019

Harald Watschinger

4.8.2019
Team MTB Schwanberg

Jochen Krüger

4.8.2019

Klaus Holfelder

4.8.2019

Martin Knoblach

4.8.2019

Matthias Schuhmann

4.8.2019

Michael Neuer

4.8.2019

Roland Weule

4.8.2019
Team STONEMAN

↯ Alexander Ruf

3.8.2019

David Wagner

3.8.2019

Michael Zaruba

3.8.2019
Team Kette Rechts

Fermin Fuentes Jimenez

3.8.2019

Helmut Wagner

3.8.2019

Torsten Wetzel

3.8.2019
Team Propellermützen

Ingo Naeve

3.8.2019

Jan Dähnert

3.8.2019

Robert Freitag

3.8.2019
Team Family Friese

Max Friese

2.8.2019

Oskar Friese

2.8.2019

Ulrike Friese

2.8.2019

Alfred Mittermüller

1.8.2019
Team Czieprinzky

Andreas Cziep

1.8.2019

Melanie Cziep

1.8.2019
Team Sportfreundin.org

Bianca Wastl

1.8.2019
Team AHRdrenalin Biker

Günter Bieschinski

1.8.2019

Johannes Peter

1.8.2019

Jörg Kimich

1.8.2019
Team Astana

Christian Goller

31.7.2019

Florian Goller

31.7.2019

Julian Wick

31.7.2019

Manuel Fischer

31.7.2019

Stefan Megerle

31.7.2019

Timo Hofmann

31.7.2019

Günther Schöffl

31.7.2019

Jana Ondruskova

31.7.2019

Jörg Siefert

31.7.2019

Daniel Wiczynski

30.7.2019
Team Zweirad Fuhr

↯ Dietmar Heinsch

30.7.2019
HERO

Karl-Heinz Fuhr

30.7.2019

Martin Wäldele

30.7.2019

Michael Zeyer

30.7.2019

Franz Zangl

30.7.2019
Bronze Team Zweirad Fuhr

Harald Merkel

30.7.2019

Reiner Pfeiffer

30.7.2019

Hubert Pobatschnig

30.7.2019

Matthias Jung

30.7.2019

Roman Scheuerer

30.7.2019
Team Zweitrad Fuhr

Stefan Zeyer

30.7.2019

Andreas Dirtl

29.7.2019

Christian Kaindl

29.7.2019
Team Holzspeichen

Christina Hoffmann

29.7.2019

Dölz Harald

29.7.2019

Dölz Simone

29.7.2019

Hoffmann Steffen

29.7.2019

Josephine Dölz

29.7.2019

Paul Hoffmann

29.7.2019

Gerald Kaindl

29.7.2019

Melvin Jansen

29.7.2019

Roman Fluch

29.7.2019

Sigi Köllner

29.7.2019

Thomas Cserwenka

29.7.2019
Team Dablove

Adam Evjak

28.7.2019

Daniel Hurta

28.7.2019

Ondřej Evjak

28.7.2019

Petr Hurta

28.7.2019
Team RSC Mayen

Arne Büttner

28.7.2019

Michael Henn

28.7.2019

Bernd Mayr

28.7.2019

Elisabeth Walter

28.7.2019
Team Enzian Sprudler

Florian Dornauer

28.7.2019

Friedrich Huber

28.7.2019

Nicole Huber

28.7.2019

Patrick Deutsch

28.7.2019

Friedrich Stagl

28.7.2019

Johannes Stranger

28.7.2019

Manfred Zechmeister

28.7.2019

Stefan Fritz

28.7.2019
Team Allgäuer Power Ladys

Birgit Löffler

27.7.2019

Elke Bartelt

27.7.2019

Heidi Schmidt

27.7.2019

Lisa Dörfler

27.7.2019
Team Grey Stones

Christian Buxbaum

27.7.2019

↯ Christian Füzesy

27.7.2019

Michael Aigner

27.7.2019

Michael Skutil

27.7.2019

Christian Teubel

27.7.2019
Team TSV Güntersleben

Henning Lorrmann

27.7.2019

Ingo Giebfried

27.7.2019

Jochen Wolf

27.7.2019

Manfred Müller

27.7.2019

Michael Mack

27.7.2019

Roman Döppler

27.7.2019

Thomas Georgi

27.7.2019

Thomas Markert

27.7.2019

Wolfgang Köhler

27.7.2019
Team El Duo De Drecko

Johannes Koch

27.7.2019

Othmar Weber

27.7.2019

↯ Jörg Rieder-Sandel

27.7.2019

Kevin Wilhelm

27.7.2019

Knut Schmidt

27.7.2019

Martin Fromme

27.7.2019

Oliver Heine

27.7.2019
Team TSV Gündersleben

Stefan Haas

27.7.2019
Team TSV Güntersleben

Erich Schömig

26.7.2019

Albin Hribernik

25.7.2019
Team Gipfelkriecher

Denny Günther

25.7.2019

Harald Prohiner

25.7.2019

Jürgen Graf

25.7.2019

Karl Loner

25.7.2019
Team MaResi

Martin Salzger

25.7.2019

Teresa Belohlavek

25.7.2019

Tanja Mayr

25.7.2019

Uwe Zerulli

25.7.2019

Claudia König

24.7.2019
Team Hautnah

Edi Dizdaric

24.7.2019

↯ Edith Fetz

24.7.2019

Florian Wedel

24.7.2019

Gilles Pelzer

24.7.2019
Team Aufabwegen

Jürgen Thoma

24.7.2019

Karin Schafranek

24.7.2019

Michael König

24.7.2019

Silvio Wedel

24.7.2019

Victor Ferre

24.7.2019

André Müller

23.7.2019

Anna Warnstedt

23.7.2019

Arne Hinze

23.7.2019

Axel Göhmann

23.7.2019

Eric Schuchardt

23.7.2019
Team Taunusbiker

Kai-Uwe Müller

23.7.2019

Karin Müller

23.7.2019

Mirko Köhl

23.7.2019

Andy Kohlsdorf

22.7.2019

Antje Kohlsdorf

22.7.2019

Christian Käferbeck

22.7.2019
Team Mostradler

Christoph Schacherlehner

22.7.2019

Franz Ahorner

22.7.2019
Team DäTdW

Mario Rietzschel

22.7.2019

Michael Dumke

22.7.2019

Roberto Viero

22.7.2019

Uwe Kopper

22.7.2019

Ansgar Lösch

21.7.2019

Anton Pichler

21.7.2019

Benjamin Haider

21.7.2019

Christian Kirschbaum

21.7.2019
Team FC Griffig 94

David Halmer

21.7.2019

Dieter Kschwendt-Michel

21.7.2019

Robert Mayerhofer

21.7.2019

Denis Kauderer

21.7.2019
Team Stiftung Wadentest

Frank Aumann

21.7.2019

Peter Funk

21.7.2019

Roland Sattelberger

21.7.2019

Timo Aumann

21.7.2019

Udo Sonntag

21.7.2019

Frank Sawatzky

21.7.2019

Gerald Punzhuber

21.7.2019

Hansi Döz

21.7.2019

Josia Kuhn

21.7.2019

Juergen Kuemmel

21.7.2019

Kevin Reif

21.7.2019
Team Hempelmänner

Marc Hempel

21.7.2019

Nicolas Hempel

21.7.2019

Michael Decker

21.7.2019

Oliver Steininger

21.7.2019
Team FC Griffig94

Roland Witthöft

21.7.2019

Timo Keller

21.7.2019

Tobias Bäßler

21.7.2019
Team TSV Frickenhausen-Triathlon

Andrea Christmann-Jörß

20.7.2019

Stephan Karau

20.7.2019

Thorsten Jörß

20.7.2019
Team TSV Frickenhausen Triathlon

Anja Karau

20.7.2019

Carola Sigl

20.7.2019

Manfred Wageringel

20.7.2019

Armin Kaufmann

20.7.2019

Christian Bruckner

20.7.2019

Fritz Schrogl

20.7.2019

Gabriel Kleinoscheg

20.7.2019

Jochen Kunzelmann

20.7.2019

Jürgen Hartl

20.7.2019
Team TSV Frickenhausen -Triathlon

Karsten Baumann

20.7.2019

Manfred Scheibl

20.7.2019

Olaf Tchorsch

20.7.2019
Team Wolfgang Bugar, Michael Ruf, Olaf Tchorsch

Stefan Kindermann

20.7.2019

Christina Achter-Dirr

19.7.2019

Gabi Fech

19.7.2019

Günter Achter

19.7.2019

Markus Fech

19.7.2019
Team Oldis

Alfred Englbrecht

18.7.2019
Team OLdis

Josef Graf

18.7.2019

Philemon Schwalm

18.7.2019

Carmen Pöstlberger

17.7.2019

Frank Kumudat

17.7.2019

Hubert Ebner

17.7.2019
Team Stiftung Wadentest

Ralf Wilfer

17.7.2019

Sebastian Schauer

17.7.2019

Doris Richter

15.7.2019
Team Hans Frickel

Esther Ostermeyer

15.7.2019

Hans Frickel

15.7.2019
Team Bronzepflücker

Jens Albrecht

15.7.2019

Nikolas Leikauf

15.7.2019
Team Jana Půlpánová

Lukáš Vaněk

15.7.2019
Team Schlammspringer

Roland Zuhmann

15.7.2019

Uwe Richter

15.7.2019
Team ABGefahren

Alexander Lucht

14.7.2019

Patrick Bauer

14.7.2019

Rico Wittig

14.7.2019
Team Dienstagsbiker

Andreas Pfander

14.7.2019

Armin Schmid

14.7.2019

Eberhardt Ziegler

14.7.2019

Roland Mayer

14.7.2019
Team SoFiT

Andreas Wagner

14.7.2019

Michael Wellein

14.7.2019
Team Dienstagsbiker Stetten

Armin Ziegler

14.7.2019

Christian Bulka

14.7.2019

Hansjörg Ebner

14.7.2019

Heiko Fündling

14.7.2019

Jürgen Schuster

14.7.2019

Marc Mundil

14.7.2019

Michael Proft

14.7.2019

Orson Heueck

14.7.2019

Stefan Sommer

14.7.2019

Steffen Bahmüller

14.7.2019

Thomas Bauer

14.7.2019

Wolfgang Weidinger

14.7.2019
Team SoFIT

Günter Paulus-Rohmer

14.7.2019

Klaus Ströhlein

14.7.2019
Team Schlammspringer Heilbronn

↯ Klaus-Peter Neimeier

14.7.2019

Matthias Paukner

14.7.2019
Team Nami

Michael Woszczyk

14.7.2019

Nadja Schöpf

14.7.2019
Team SoFit

Thomas Kempka

14.7.2019

Tobias Herrmann

14.7.2019
Team Langstreckenschnecken

Anett Teichmann

13.7.2019

Jacqueline Roßkopp

13.7.2019

Katrin Jung

13.7.2019

Sindy Zimmermann

13.7.2019

Fabian D'Herbais De Thun

13.7.2019
Team Spätzle Express

Frank Burkhardt

13.7.2019

Gerald Hellstern

13.7.2019

Volker Buss

13.7.2019
Team Radl-Bagage Moosbach

Georg Strahberger

13.7.2019

Johannes Rupprecht

13.7.2019

Manfred Völkl

13.7.2019

↯ Marco Kühn

13.7.2019

Martin Bock

13.7.2019

Martin Roth

13.7.2019

Stefan Gatz

13.7.2019

Gilles Biver

13.7.2019
Team Steirerbuam

Mario Hochfellner

13.7.2019

Markus Haagen

13.7.2019

Michael Valtingoier

13.7.2019

Peter Wieder

13.7.2019

Ramon Villoldo

13.7.2019
Team Steiererbuam

Robert Kurz

13.7.2019
Team SV IKA Chemnitz

Stefan Benedix

13.7.2019

Torsten Köpnick

13.7.2019

Christian Theisen

12.7.2019

Jochen Unger

12.7.2019

↯ Klaus Jans

12.7.2019

Maximilian Pech

12.7.2019

↯ Michael Schwenzer

12.7.2019

Ina Weber

11.7.2019

Uwe Günther

11.7.2019

Bernhard Rathmanner

10.7.2019

Christian Lenczuk

10.7.2019

Manfred Gaubisch

10.7.2019

Margit Schweitzer

10.7.2019

Martin Gautsch

10.7.2019

Dirk Krupka

9.7.2019

Markus Fisahn

9.7.2019

Stephan Kleinschmidt

9.7.2019

Stephan Leibelt

9.7.2019
Team Hellracer

Christian Praß

8.7.2019

Christian Zuck

8.7.2019

Constantin Krieg

8.7.2019

Dominik Bredel

8.7.2019
Team Die Wackeren Sachsen

Kevin Luding

8.7.2019

Thomas Luding

8.7.2019
Team Alphabiker

Andreas Sommer

7.7.2019

Ernst Gaisch

7.7.2019

Joerg Schaumberger

7.7.2019

Markus Gangl

7.7.2019

Norbert Steiner

7.7.2019

Wolfgang Potocnik

7.7.2019
Team Keine Gnade Für Die Wade

Arend Rowold

7.7.2019

Bernd Müller

7.7.2019

Claus Werner

7.7.2019

Harald Kraus

7.7.2019

Monika Wocheslander

7.7.2019

Tim Clemens

7.7.2019

Ulrich Bardolatzy

7.7.2019
Team Keine Gnade Für Die Wade Poing

Christian Höchst

7.7.2019

Diana Czech

7.7.2019

Helga Peters

7.7.2019

Kirsten Kalmbach

7.7.2019

Kirsten Kalmbach

7.7.2019

Manu Heublein

7.7.2019

Marc Trompter

7.7.2019

Michael Flexeder

7.7.2019

Patrick Seibt

7.7.2019

Peter Speckmeier

7.7.2019

Dietmar Mara

7.7.2019

Ernst Lackner

7.7.2019

Georg Pfeilstetter

7.7.2019

Helmut Schweiger

7.7.2019

Herbert Blees

7.7.2019

Martin Dietmann

7.7.2019

Paul Fichtner

7.7.2019

Schinagl Gerhard

7.7.2019

Strasser Ingo

7.7.2019
Team Weberlandl

↯ Albrecht Höpfer

6.7.2019

Andreas Zunzer

6.7.2019

↯ Franz Kaltenbrunner

6.7.2019

↯ Hubert Sturies

6.7.2019
Team Saxony On The Mountain

André Fischer

6.7.2019

Antje Buschmann

6.7.2019

Edgar Schubert

6.7.2019

Frank Müller

6.7.2019

Maik Bock

6.7.2019

Mario Buschmann

6.7.2019

Ronny Irmscher

6.7.2019
Team Summit Storm Bikers

Axel Hofmann

6.7.2019

Elke Fuhlbrügge

6.7.2019

Michael Möller

6.7.2019
Team Union Schönau

Gernot Klinger

6.7.2019

Gilbert Raffer

6.7.2019
Weberlandl Racing Team

Heiko Eckstein

6.7.2019

Ján Blažek

6.7.2019

↯ Klaus Raffer

6.7.2019

Marcela Blazkova

6.7.2019
Team Summst Storm Bilers

Martin Hofmann

6.7.2019

Moritz Jung

6.7.2019
Team Allhartsbiker

Richard Alexander Tanzer

6.7.2019

Holger Mang

5.7.2019

Annett Nimsch

4.7.2019

Daniela Sommer

4.7.2019
Team Craftshop Willingen

Klaus Pollack

4.7.2019

Marion Pollack

4.7.2019

Tobias Dieckhoff

4.7.2019

Wolfgang Sommer

4.7.2019
Team Dicke Scheibe Hohenlimburg

Andreas Hildebrandt

3.7.2019

Juliane Fürstenberg

3.7.2019

Martin Meußen

3.7.2019

Michael Fürstenberg

3.7.2019

Oliver Hellmann

3.7.2019

Ralf Hellmann

3.7.2019

Bernd Marek

3.7.2019

Peter Meussen

3.7.2019

Susanne Marek

3.7.2019

Ann Christin Wittner

2.7.2019

Josef Hauser

1.7.2019

Anita Preitler

30.6.2019

August Tinauer

30.6.2019

Franz Wögerbauer

30.6.2019

Gottfried Gutschi

30.6.2019

Günter Koller

30.6.2019

Günter Liebl

30.6.2019

Johannes Poser

30.6.2019

Lukas Lehner

30.6.2019

Markus Gutschi

30.6.2019

Markus Tlapak

30.6.2019

Petra Liebl

30.6.2019

Reimund Krampl

30.6.2019

Robert Plazonik

30.6.2019

Siegfried Ackerl

30.6.2019

Tobias Eichermüller

30.6.2019

Wolfgang Eckerstorfer

30.6.2019

Dirk Pfau

29.6.2019

Frank Birkner

29.6.2019

Jörg Bochmann

29.6.2019

Lukas Provin

29.6.2019
Team Die Wadlbeisser

Maria Wall

29.6.2019

Monika Auer

29.6.2019

Willi Hauser

29.6.2019

Mathias Albert

29.6.2019

Peter Neussner

29.6.2019

Robert Hoffmann

29.6.2019

Silvio Braun

29.6.2019

Simon Pfeffer

29.6.2019
Team Zölle

↯ Thomas Dürr

29.6.2019

↯ Thomas Mai

29.6.2019
Team Bocholt

Alexander Wüpping

28.6.2019

Erik Stratmann

28.6.2019
HERO

Daniel Walter

28.6.2019

Andreas Kress

27.6.2019

August Haiden

27.6.2019

Dieter Moritz

27.6.2019

Gerhard Sageder

27.6.2019

Sven Bräutigam

27.6.2019

Andreas Brosi

26.6.2019
Team Helmstedter SV

Andreas Gruß

26.6.2019

Bennet Holste

26.6.2019

Thorsten Bosse

26.6.2019

Bernd Gerst

26.6.2019
Team Naturfreunde Persenbeug-Gottsdorf

Christian Wurzer

26.6.2019

Franz Wurzer

26.6.2019

Josef Schimatschek

26.6.2019

Reinhard Kummer

26.6.2019

Thomas Wimmer

26.6.2019

Günther Harries

26.6.2019

Hermann Pichler

26.6.2019

Manfred Backes

26.6.2019
Team Gebrüder Krause

Matthias Krause

26.6.2019
Team MT-IEEDA

Ronny Ullmann

26.6.2019
Team Die Schönsten Aus Gottsdorf-Persenbeug-HofamtPriel-Marbach

Thomas Kölbesberger

26.6.2019

Ullrich Bode

26.6.2019

Benjamin Vogelsang

25.6.2019

Bill Breier

25.6.2019

Dirk Schäfer

25.6.2019

Norbert Stettner

25.6.2019

Olf Richter

25.6.2019
Team RUMstrampler

Andreas Laumann

23.6.2019

Enrico Fröhle

23.6.2019

Mario Fröhle

23.6.2019

Michael Rotheneder

23.6.2019

Peter Marte

23.6.2019
Team Die Radfahrer

Brigitte Lileg

23.6.2019

Frank Stietenroth

23.6.2019

↯ Robert Blauensteiner

23.6.2019

Christian Schrabback

23.6.2019
Team Königreich Aselkam

Claudia Jankowitz

23.6.2019

Daniel Wanka

23.6.2019

Johanna Wanka

23.6.2019
Team Stoneladys

Constanze Söffel

23.6.2019

Heike Haußwald-Rühle

23.6.2019

Ines Richter

23.6.2019

Katrin Große

23.6.2019

Mandy Klausch

23.6.2019

Meike Thiele

23.6.2019

Daniel Meiß

23.6.2019

David Rupertsberger

23.6.2019

Erik Treede

23.6.2019
Team Kasalla Crew

Florian Wegmann

23.6.2019

↯ Michael Gritz

23.6.2019

Thomas Trieb

23.6.2019

Thomas Wegmann

23.6.2019

Harald Birklhuber

23.6.2019

Jan Benndorf

23.6.2019

Jan Treede

23.6.2019

Uwe Junghanns

23.6.2019
Team DAV-MTB Heilbronn

Uwe Zimmermann

23.6.2019
XC MTB Team Sauerländer Berglöwen

Christian Kalski

22.6.2019

Konrad Kalski

22.6.2019
Team Club-Ghost Bad Pyrmont

↯ Christian Kleinsorge

22.6.2019

Daniel Rogger

22.6.2019
Team Soulence

↯ Daniela Kleinsorge

22.6.2019

Georg Schinagl

22.6.2019

Gerald Moll

22.6.2019
Team Radhaus Ansbach

Gerhard Blank

22.6.2019

Sven Blank

22.6.2019
Team Schmidt

Gerhard Schmidt

22.6.2019

Richard Schmidt

22.6.2019

Robin Schmidt

22.6.2019

Roland Schmidt

22.6.2019

Hans-Martin Zizmann

22.6.2019

Harald Moser

22.6.2019

Harold Slump

22.6.2019

Helmut Doppler

22.6.2019

Ingrid Wittich

22.6.2019
Team Doppler

Johannes Kandutsch

22.6.2019

Nikolaus Singer

22.6.2019
Team Biken Ohne Elektroantrieb

Jürgen Grau

22.6.2019
HERO

Kai Deckenbach

22.6.2019

Karin Witzelsperger

22.6.2019

Lothar Grundler

22.6.2019

↯ Manfred Peiter

22.6.2019

Marco Keller

22.6.2019
Team MTB-Runde Thaling

Mario Schröck

22.6.2019

Markus Grossmann

22.6.2019
HERO

Markus H. Edelmann

22.6.2019

Maurice Van Hoorn

22.6.2019

Max Slanzi

22.6.2019

Nicolas Beer

22.6.2019

Ralf Link

22.6.2019

Sascha Nagy

22.6.2019

Sergio Leon Ambel

22.6.2019

Siegfried Köpfle

22.6.2019

Straubinger Ralf

22.6.2019

Sven Karweg

22.6.2019

Thomas Wittich

22.6.2019

Tobias Schühle

22.6.2019
Team Moll Veronika

Veronika Moll

22.6.2019

Christian Voss

21.6.2019

Daniel Reßler

21.6.2019

Jean Müller

21.6.2019

Marcus Groll

21.6.2019

Mathias Schubert

21.6.2019

Michael Jocher

21.6.2019

Stephan Sonnen

21.6.2019

Timm Knuth

21.6.2019


Questions about your Stoneman Taurista mountain bike experience?
contact us – via Facebook, via e-mail or telephone.

Stoneman Taurista-season 2019: 14 June till 30 September

SMT-Mountainscape
SMTm-Facts_white
Stoneman Taurista: Where the mountain calls and the mountain bike grooves!
Reserve your starter pack

#pureMTBemotion - since 7.7. also on the Stoneman Taurista
@StonemanTaurista  @stoneman.spirit